Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2019/20 (29.02.2020/17:07)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 1 Kat. A
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.Satus Gränichen 21231+112
2.STV Staffelbach 11223+48
3.STV MTV Othmarsingen1222+40
4.STV MR Holziken 11214-1624+8
5.STV MR Villnachern1214-3122-8
6.STV Staffelbach 21212-77
7.STV MTV Aarburg 11210-76

Hallenmeisterschaft 2019/20 (29.02.2020/17:07)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 1 Kat. A
29.02.2020:
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MR Villnachern0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MR Holziken 12:1 (15:13, 11:7, 6:11)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (10:12, 8:11, 4:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MR Holziken 12:1 (11:8, 12:10, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villnachern0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - Satus Gränichen 21:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:7)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Villnachern1:2 (4:11, 7:11, 14:12)
STV Staffelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 22:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:6)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Holziken 11:2 (7:11, 3:11, 11:8)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MR Villnachern2:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:7)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Holziken 11:2 (13:11, 9:11, 5:11)
20.01.2020:
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Villnachern2:1 (11:9, 12:10, 9:11)
Satus Gränichen 2 - STV MR Holziken 13:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:9)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (6:11, 5:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villnachern - STV MR Holziken 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Holziken 12:1 (12:10, 11:9, 10:12)
STV MR Villnachern - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (6:11, 10:12, 5:11)
08.01.2020:
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MR Villnachern3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:9)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (11:13, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MR Holziken 13:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:5)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villnachern1:2 (13:15, 9:11, 14:12)
STV Staffelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 21:2 (11:9, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Holziken 10:3 (8:11, 3:11, 8:11)
11.12.2019:
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:9, 12:14, 13:15)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MTV Aarburg 13:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen2:1 (9:11, 11:6, 15:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 12:1 (5:11, 11:7, 12:10)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 12:1 (11:8, 12:14, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (2:10, 5:11, 10:12)
04.12.2019:
Satus Gränichen 2 - STV MR Holziken 13:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:7)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MR Villnachern3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:9)
STV MR Villnachern - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MR Holziken 13:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - Satus Gränichen 21:2 (12:10, 5:11, 8:11)
STV MR Villnachern - STV MR Holziken 12:1 (11:9, 14:12, 14:15)
04.11.2019:
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (14:12, 9:11, 11:7)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MTV Aarburg 12:1 (10:12, 11:9, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 14:12)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 13:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:9)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 12:1 (9:11, 11:3, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Othmarsingen2:1 (14:12, 11:9, 3:11)

created by dw