Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2018/19 (19.02.2019/18:50)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Auenstein 11540+175
2.STV Vordemwald 31530+89
3.STV MR Strengelbach 11523+2036+6
4.STV Spreitenbach 21523033-6
5.Satus Gränichen 11519-34
6.STV Auenstein 3150-250

Hallenmeisterschaft 2018/19 (19.02.2019/18:50)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
31.01.2019:
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (10:12, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (9:11, 7:11, 11:8)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:4, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:9, 11:4, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:4)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:9, 11:6, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (13:11, 12:10, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:4)
23.01.2019:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:5)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (4:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (6:11, 5:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 11:2 (11:6, 8:11, 12:14)
10.01.2019:
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:6, 11:4, 8:11)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:6, 11:5, 13:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (10:12, 6:11, 10:12)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (4:11, 4:11, 7:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:3)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (4:11, 6:11, 3:11)
18.12.2018:
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (6:11, 11:9, 11:2)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:8, 15:14, 11:6)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:9, 11:7, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:6, 13:11, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (14:15, 7:11, 11:9)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (10:12, 11:9, 8:11)
12.12.2018:
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:1)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (5:11, 8:11, 9:11)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:4, 11:5, 12:10)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (6:11, 15:13, 13:11)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (6:11, 7:11, 5:11)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (2:11, 5:11, 8:11)
21.11.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (7:11, 2:11, 4:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:7)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Auenstein 33:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:2)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 11:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:9)
07.11.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 11:2 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (14:15, 10:12, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (9:11, 14:15, 11:7)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (7:11, 2:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (4:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (13:11, 11:5, 8:11)

created by dw