Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2018/19 (19.02.2019/18:50)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga Ost
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MTV Oberflachs1537+129
2.STV Auenstein 21531+90
3.TSV Schneisingen 21525+29
4.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1517-5537+20
5.TV Würenlos1517-5632-20
6.STV Spreitenbach 3158-137

Hallenmeisterschaft 2018/19 (19.02.2019/18:50)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga Ost
23.01.2019:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - TV Würenlos2:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:8)
TV Würenlos - STV Auenstein 21:2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:8)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Spreitenbach 31:2 (6:11, 9:11, 11:8)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:2)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Auenstein 21:2 (6:11, 2:11, 11:7)
TV Würenlos - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:7)
14.01.2019:
STV MTV Oberflachs - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:7, 6:11, 11:8)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Auenstein 21:2 (11:8, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 22:1 (10:12, 11:7, 11:7)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (11:9, 6:11, 6:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Auenstein 20:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (11:8, 11:6, 6:11)
11.12.2018:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 22:1 (6:11, 12:10, 11:3)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Spreitenbach 31:2 (11:5, 9:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Spreitenbach 32:1 (11:6, 11:8, 6:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Auenstein 20:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:5)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:7)
04.12.2018:
TV Würenlos - STV Spreitenbach 32:1 (11:7, 11:8, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TV Würenlos2:1 (11:9, 14:15, 11:6)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:7, 11:9, 12:10)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Spreitenbach 32:1 (11:8, 11:7, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (13:11, 11:5, 11:6)
TV Würenlos - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11)
29.11.2018:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (9:11, 13:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:6)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Spreitenbach 32:1 (7:11, 11:5, 11:7)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 22:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:6)
TV Würenlos - STV Auenstein 20:3 (7:11, 12:14, 7:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 13:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (13:11, 11:5, 11:5)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Auenstein 21:2 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11)
13.11.2018:
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:9, 11:4, 13:11)
TV Würenlos - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:9)
TV Würenlos - STV Auenstein 21:2 (8:11, 7:11, 11:9)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:2, 11:9, 11:8)
TV Würenlos - TSV Schneisingen 20:3 (3:11, 10:12, 4:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:4)
05.11.2018:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6)
TV Würenlos - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:8)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:8)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (6:11, 11:8, 11:13)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:9)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - TV Würenlos2:1 (12:10, 11:5, 5:11)

created by dw