Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2018/19 (26.02.2019/19:38)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Staffelbach 21021+48
2.STV Schlossrued1020+59
3.STV Vordemwald 21015+16
4.STV Spreitenbach 11013-10
5.STV Oberentfelden 31011-55
6.STV MR Villmergen 11010-58

Hallenmeisterschaft 2018/19 (26.02.2019/19:38)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
23.02.2019:
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV MR Villmergen 10:3 (12:14, 7:11, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (6:11, 11:5, 5:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Schlossrued0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 4:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (7:11, 11:8, 7:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Schlossrued0:3 (11:13, 10:12, 3:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (13:15, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Schlossrued1:2 (8:11, 11:8, 9:11)
26.01.2019:
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (11:9, 11:8, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (5:11, 7:11, 12:10)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Schlossrued0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (6:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schlossrued1:2 (5:11, 5:11, 11:9)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:9, 5:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Schlossrued2:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:5)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:5)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Schlossrued1:2 (11:8, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (3:11, 8:11, 9:11)
12.01.2019:
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV MR Villmergen 13:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:5, 11:4, 8:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:6, 11:5, 12:10)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:8, 14:15, 6:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:6, 13:15, 11:5)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11)
01.12.2018:
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:9)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schlossrued3:0 (11:3, 13:11, 11:5)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:6, 10:12, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Schlossrued0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 7:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Schlossrued2:1 (11:7, 4:11, 15:14)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (8:11, 2:11, 5:11)

created by dw