Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18 (17.02.2018/17:42)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 2 Kat. B West
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MR Rupperswil 11543+209
2.MR Suhr 21527+76
3.Satus MTV Aarau1519-48
4.STV MR Dintikon1517-6036+16
5.STV MTV Brugg1517-6233-16
6.SVR MR Reinach1512-115

Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18 (17.02.2018/17:42)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 2 Kat. B West
14.02.2018:
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MR Dintikon3:0 (11:5, 13:11, 11:5)
STV MR Dintikon - MR Suhr 21:2 (11:8, 5:11, 1:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - Satus MTV Aarau3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7)
MR Suhr 2 - Satus MTV Aarau2:1 (15:13, 10:12, 11:7)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - MR Suhr 22:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:5)
STV MR Dintikon - Satus MTV Aarau1:2 (7:11, 8:11, 15:14)
15.01.2018:
STV MR Dintikon - Satus MTV Aarau0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 8:11)
SVR MR Reinach - STV MR Dintikon1:2 (13:11, 8:11, 9:11)
STV MTV Brugg - Satus MTV Aarau1:2 (11:13, 10:12, 11:8)
SVR MR Reinach - Satus MTV Aarau3:0 (15:13, 11:5, 15:14)
SVR MR Reinach - STV MTV Brugg0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 8:11)
STV MR Dintikon - STV MTV Brugg2:1 (9:11, 12:10, 11:8)
10.01.2018:
STV MTV Brugg - MR Suhr 20:3 (9:11, 7:11, 6:11)
STV MR Dintikon - Satus MTV Aarau3:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:6)
STV MR Dintikon - MR Suhr 21:2 (5:11, 6:11, 11:9)
STV MTV Brugg - Satus MTV Aarau2:1 (6:11, 11:9, 15:14)
STV MR Dintikon - STV MTV Brugg1:2 (11:13, 11:9, 8:11)
MR Suhr 2 - Satus MTV Aarau0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11)
11.12.2017:
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MTV Brugg3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:4)
SVR MR Reinach - STV MR Dintikon2:1 (11:8, 13:11, 10:12)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - Satus MTV Aarau3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:2)
STV MTV Brugg - Satus MTV Aarau2:1 (11:9, 9:11, 13:11)
SVR MR Reinach - MR Suhr 20:3 (6:11, 10:12, 3:11)
STV MR Dintikon - MR Suhr 21:2 (7:11, 12:10, 7:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MR Dintikon3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:6)
SVR MR Reinach - Satus MTV Aarau0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 14:15)
STV MTV Brugg - MR Suhr 20:3 (3:11, 8:11, 7:11)
22.11.2017:
SVR MR Reinach - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (4:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MR Dintikon - STV MTV Brugg3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:6)
SVR MR Reinach - STV MR Dintikon2:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:8)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MTV Brugg2:1 (14:12, 9:11, 11:5)
SVR MR Reinach - STV MTV Brugg1:2 (5:11, 4:11, 11:8)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MR Dintikon3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6)
14.11.2017:
SVR MR Reinach - STV MTV Brugg1:2 (7:11, 15:14, 9:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - MR Suhr 23:0 (11:6, 11:8, 12:10)
SVR MR Reinach - MR Suhr 21:2 (4:11, 6:11, 11:8)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MTV Brugg3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7)
STV MTV Brugg - MR Suhr 21:2 (11:8, 6:11, 6:11)
SVR MR Reinach - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (5:11, 9:11, 7:11)
06.11.2017:
SVR MR Reinach - MR Suhr 20:3 (5:11, 5:11, 9:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - Satus MTV Aarau3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:4)
SVR MR Reinach - Satus MTV Aarau1:2 (15:14, 8:11, 11:13)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - MR Suhr 23:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:6)
MR Suhr 2 - Satus MTV Aarau2:1 (11:3, 11:6, 13:15)
SVR MR Reinach - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (6:11, 4:11, 2:11)

created by dw