Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18 (27.01.2018/14:39)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MTV Oberflachs1235+181
2.MR Suhr 11223+40
3.STV Biberstein1219+26
4.STV MR Auenstein 11218-9
5.STV Spreitenbach 21215-33
6.STV Schlossrued 2128-11523+2
7.STV MR Strengelbach 1128-9023-2

Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18 (27.01.2018/14:39)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
25.01.2018:
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Spreitenbach 22:1 (11:9, 15:14, 9:11)
STV Biberstein - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - MR Suhr 12:1 (11:6, 10:12, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (8:11, 1:11, 2:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - MR Suhr 10:3 (11:13, 5:11, 9:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Spreitenbach 23:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:5)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs1:2 (11:8, 3:11, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Spreitenbach 22:1 (11:8, 11:5, 9:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Biberstein - MR Suhr 11:2 (11:6, 10:12, 12:14)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 21:2 (8:11, 9:11, 11:8)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - MR Suhr 11:2 (5:11, 8:11, 11:8)
10.01.2018:
STV MTV Oberflachs - MR Suhr 13:0 (11:9, 11:7, 13:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 4:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - MR Suhr 10:3 (7:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 4:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - MR Suhr 11:2 (14:12, 7:11, 9:11)
14.12.2017:
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Biberstein0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 8:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (5:11, 9:11, 11:9)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (11:9, 11:8, 10:12)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Auenstein 12:1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:7)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Auenstein 12:1 (11:7, 11:7, 11:13)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Strengelbach 13:0 (11:6, 11:7, 12:10)
05.12.2017:
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (4:11, 2:11, 6:11)
STV Biberstein - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - MR Suhr 10:3 (3:11, 5:11, 10:12)
STV Biberstein - STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (8:11, 9:11, 3:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Biberstein - MR Suhr 10:3 (4:11, 8:11, 13:15)
27.11.2017:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Spreitenbach 23:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5)
STV MTV Oberflachs - MR Suhr 13:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 4:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - MR Suhr 11:2 (14:15, 11:3, 3:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - MR Suhr 11:2 (13:15, 11:7, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 11:13)
09.11.2017:
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Biberstein0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (8:11, 5:11, 11:13)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 11:2 (11:4, 5:11, 10:12)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (11:13, 9:11, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (5:11, 11:9, 9:11)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Strengelbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7)

created by dw