Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18 (31.01.2018/22:27)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga Ost
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.FG Fricktal1230+121
2.STV Schlossrued 11223+63
3.TSV Schneisingen 21221+38
4.TV Würenlos1218+20
5.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1217-1724+15
6.STV MR Auenstein 21217-3322-15
7.STV Spreitenbach 3120-192

Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18 (31.01.2018/22:27)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga Ost
25.01.2018: Runde hat am 18.01.2018 stattgefunden.
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (8:11, 5:11, 3:11)
TV Würenlos - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (11:7, 10:12, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - TV Würenlos0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 6:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:8, 11:9, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - TSV Schneisingen 20:3 (4:11, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - TV Würenlos2:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:9)
17.01.2018:
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Auenstein 21:2 (11:5, 7:11, 10:12)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - FG Fricktal1:2 (6:11, 11:9, 7:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:5)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - FG Fricktal0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 5:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - FG Fricktal2:1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 4:11)
10.01.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (6:11, 6:11, 6:11)
TV Würenlos - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (8:11, 11:7, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - TV Würenlos0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 3:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - TSV Schneisingen 20:3 (6:11, 1:11, 6:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - TV Würenlos2:1 (11:9, 11:3, 10:12)
18.12.2017:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - FG Fricktal1:2 (10:12, 8:11, 11:9)
TV Würenlos - STV MR Auenstein 22:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (15:14, 11:7, 11:13)
TV Würenlos - FG Fricktal0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 11:13)
TV Würenlos - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (14:12, 11:6, 8:11)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - FG Fricktal0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 10:12)
29.11.2017:
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (11:6, 11:5, 10:12)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - FG Fricktal0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 4:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MR Auenstein 21:2 (8:11, 11:7, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 9:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - FG Fricktal2:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Auenstein 20:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11)
06.11.2017:
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Auenstein 20:3 (8:11, 3:11, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:8)
TV Würenlos - FG Fricktal0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 4:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1:2 (11:13, 11:8, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - FG Fricktal0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 9:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MR Auenstein 21:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:5)
TV Würenlos - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Auenstein 23:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 9:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - FG Fricktal0:3 (12:14, 5:11, 5:11)
TV Würenlos - STV MR Auenstein 21:2 (10:12, 11:6, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - FG Fricktal0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 6:11)

created by dw