Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (17.02.2017/17:33)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 2 Kat. A
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MR Endingen1434+116
2.STV FBR Meisterschwanden 11431+80
3.STV MR Obersiggenthal1425+4924+16
4.STV Oberentfelden 51425+5022-16
5.STV MR Holziken 21417-2223+9
6.STV MR Mülligen1417-6923-9
7.STV MR Rupperswil 11411-88
8.Satus Untersiggenthal 1148-116

Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (17.02.2017/17:33)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 2 Kat. A
15.02.2017:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV Oberentfelden 50:3 (12:14, 5:11, 8:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MR Mülligen1:2 (9:11, 8:11, 15:14)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Obersiggenthal3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 12:10)
STV MR Holziken 2 - Satus Untersiggenthal 12:1 (11:8, 11:13, 11:1)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV Oberentfelden 50:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Obersiggenthal2:1 (3:11, 11:9, 11:9)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (11:13, 11:5, 11:7)
20.01.2017:
STV MR Holziken 2 - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:1, 11:5, 11:6)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV Oberentfelden 50:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Obersiggenthal2:1 (11:5, 12:10, 7:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:6)
STV MR Endingen - Satus Untersiggenthal 12:1 (12:10, 7:11, 11:3)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MR Obersiggenthal1:2 (7:11, 11:8, 7:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV Oberentfelden 50:3 (8:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Obersiggenthal2:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:6)
STV MR Endingen - STV Oberentfelden 52:1 (6:11, 11:8, 13:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - Satus Untersiggenthal 12:1 (11:7, 9:11, 14:12)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (11:4, 4:11, 11:3)
12.01.2017:
STV Oberentfelden 5 - STV MR Obersiggenthal1:2 (14:12, 4:11, 2:11)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 5 - Satus Untersiggenthal 12:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:7)
STV MR Obersiggenthal - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 5 - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (11:7, 11:4, 11:13)
STV MR Obersiggenthal - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:9)
09.01.2017:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 9:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 11:2 (8:11, 7:11, 11:9)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Rupperswil 12:1 (11:8, 4:11, 13:11)
STV MR Endingen - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 12:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:7)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 11:2 (11:9, 7:11, 9:11)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (12:10, 11:4, 11:5)
07.12.2016:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV Oberentfelden 51:2 (6:11, 11:9, 10:12)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Obersiggenthal2:1 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - Satus Untersiggenthal 12:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:9)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:4, 13:11, 11:4)
STV MR Endingen - STV Oberentfelden 52:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:8)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Obersiggenthal0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 2:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (14:15, 12:10, 11:9)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:7)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Mülligen1:2 (9:11, 11:7, 8:11)
STV MR Endingen - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV MR Obersiggenthal1:2 (5:11, 11:5, 13:15)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV Oberentfelden 53:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4)
15.11.2016:
STV Oberentfelden 5 - STV MR Obersiggenthal1:2 (11:9, 13:15, 10:12)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Mülligen0:3 (8:11, 12:14, 6:11)
STV Oberentfelden 5 - Satus Untersiggenthal 12:1 (11:13, 11:3, 11:9)
STV MR Obersiggenthal - STV MR Mülligen1:2 (15:14, 7:11, 10:12)
STV Oberentfelden 5 - STV MR Mülligen1:2 (13:11, 8:11, 8:11)
STV MR Obersiggenthal - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6)
02.11.2016:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11)
STV MR Rupperswil 1 - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 10:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:7)
STV MR Endingen - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 11:2 (9:11, 5:11, 11:9)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 2:11)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (11:5, 13:11, 11:6)

created by dw