Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (18.01.2017/23:43)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 1 Kat. B West
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MR Holziken 11434+111
2.STV MR Staffelbach 21432+92
3.STV MR Strengelbach 21431+82
4.STV MTV Schafisheim 21420+33
5.FG Reinach 11419-4
6.STV MR Auenstein 31415-38
7.STV MTV Aarburg 21411-108
8.STV MR Dintikon 1146-168

Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (18.01.2017/23:43)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 1 Kat. B West
18.01.2017:
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 21:2 (11:9, 8:11, 9:11)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:2, 15:14, 11:4)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MR Auenstein 30:3 (8:11, 9:11, 3:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 23:0 (11:4, 15:14, 11:9)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 22:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:5)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 23:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:8)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Auenstein 32:1 (13:11, 11:9, 7:11)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 23:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:6)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 32:1 (8:11, 12:10, 11:8)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 20:3 (10:12, 7:11, 5:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9)
11.01.2017:
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Auenstein 33:0 (14:12, 11:7, 11:6)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 22:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:6)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 21:2 (11:6, 7:11, 8:11)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 21:2 (6:11, 2:11, 11:9)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 21:2 (8:11, 11:3, 9:11)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MR Auenstein 31:2 (11:9, 6:11, 6:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 22:1 (13:11, 11:9, 14:15)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 22:1 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11)
15.12.2016:
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Auenstein 33:0 (11:7, 11:8, 13:11)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 20:3 (11:13, 5:11, 11:13)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 20:3 (7:11, 4:11, 6:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:3, 14:12, 11:6)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 32:1 (8:11, 12:10, 11:7)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 21:2 (6:11, 7:11, 11:9)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 21:2 (11:9, 8:11, 6:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 22:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:9)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:6)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 20:3 (4:11, 11:13, 9:11)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 20:3 (5:11, 1:11, 8:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Auenstein 32:1 (11:6, 11:8, 12:14)
07.12.2016:
STV MR Auenstein 3 - STV MTV Schafisheim 22:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:8)
STV MR Strengelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:6)
STV MR Auenstein 3 - STV MR Strengelbach 20:3 (7:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 22:1 (11:3, 7:11, 13:11)
STV MR Auenstein 3 - STV MTV Aarburg 21:2 (11:8, 10:12, 7:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 21:2 (11:8, 8:11, 12:14)
07.12.2016:
STV MR Holziken 1 - FG Reinach 13:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:4)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 20:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Dintikon 13:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:5)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 21:2 (5:11, 5:11, 11:5)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 22:1 (11:9, 11:6, 9:11)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Dintikon 13:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:5)
24.11.2016:
STV MR Holziken 1 - FG Reinach 13:0 (15:13, 13:11, 14:12)
STV MR Dintikon 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 20:3 (7:11, 6:11, 6:11)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Dintikon 13:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:8)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 20:3 (8:11, 5:11, 7:11)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 22:1 (11:9, 13:11, 7:11)
FG Reinach 1 - STV MR Dintikon 13:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:5)
23.11.2016:
STV MR Auenstein 3 - STV MTV Schafisheim 20:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:5)
STV MR Auenstein 3 - STV MR Strengelbach 21:2 (7:11, 12:10, 9:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 21:2 (11:4, 7:11, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 3 - STV MTV Aarburg 22:1 (11:7, 11:7, 8:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 21:2 (8:11, 11:5, 8:11)

created by dw