Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (26.01.2017/18:21)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.Satus MR Suhr 11229+111
2.STV Oberentfelden 41228+137
3.STV MR Auenstein 11227+72
4.STV Schlossrued 21217-2
5.Satus Gränichen 21213-50
6.STV Spreitenbach 3127-112
7.STV Spreitenbach 2125-156

Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (26.01.2017/18:21)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
24.01.2017:
Satus MR Suhr 1 - Satus Gränichen 23:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:6)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schlossrued 22:1 (6:11, 13:11, 11:7)
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (4:11, 4:11, 11:8)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus Gränichen 22:1 (11:9, 5:11, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (9:11, 7:11, 11:4)
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus Gränichen 22:1 (12:14, 11:6, 11:4)
11.01.2017:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (7:11, 6:11, 2:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - Satus MR Suhr 10:3 (8:11, 3:11, 7:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus Gränichen 23:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (7:11, 8:11, 15:14)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 22:1 (11:8, 13:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (8:11, 7:11, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (13:15, 11:7, 12:14)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Schlossrued 22:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:4)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus MR Suhr 10:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - Satus Gränichen 21:2 (9:11, 12:10, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schlossrued 22:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - Satus Gränichen 23:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:5)
08.12.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Oberentfelden 42:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (5:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (11:13, 1:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (6:11, 2:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (9:11, 6:11, 5:11)
22.11.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (13:15, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - Satus MR Suhr 10:3 (2:11, 4:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (9:11, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (6:11, 6:11, 12:10)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus MR Suhr 10:3 (7:11, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - Satus Gränichen 21:2 (7:11, 4:11, 11:9)
09.11.2016:
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Schlossrued 23:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:4)
Satus MR Suhr 1 - Satus Gränichen 23:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - Satus MR Suhr 12:1 (8:11, 11:6, 13:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus Gränichen 20:3 (2:11, 9:11, 12:14)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - Satus Gränichen 23:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:9)
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (11:9, 9:11, 9:11)
03.11.2016:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Oberentfelden 42:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (7:11, 6:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (4:11, 11:13, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (3:11, 2:11, 4:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 30:3 (8:11, 5:11, 5:11)

created by dw