Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (28.01.2017/10:18)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga Ost
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Spreitenbach 11230+112
2.STV Spreitenbach 41224+58
3.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 11222+27
4.TV Würenlos 21219+30
5.STV MR Auenstein 21218-2
6.TSV Schneisingen 21210-58
7.STV Birr 1123-167

Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (28.01.2017/10:18)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga Ost
25.01.2017:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Birr 13:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:7, 11:8, 7:11)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (15:14, 11:8, 11:2)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 10:3 (7:11, 9:11, 14:15)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - STV Birr 13:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 11:2 (5:11, 11:6, 9:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Birr 13:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:4)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:4)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - STV Birr 13:0 (11:6, 11:5, 14:12)
TV Würenlos 2 - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:5, 4:11, 11:9)
10.01.2017:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - STV Birr 13:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:9)
STV Birr 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 10:3 (6:11, 4:11, 8:11)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (11:8, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:9, 12:10, 8:11)
STV Birr 1 - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (4:11, 6:11, 11:5)
19.12.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Birr 13:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (11:6, 11:4, 15:14)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - STV Birr 12:1 (11:4, 11:7, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 13:0 (11:7, 11:5, 13:11)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:9, 11:7, 7:11)
07.12.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 42:1 (11:9, 13:11, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (8:11, 11:9, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 23:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - TV Würenlos 20:3 (14:15, 5:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - STV MR Auenstein 22:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:8)
24.11.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 42:1 (11:9, 11:6, 10:12)
STV MR Auenstein 2 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:8, 11:8, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 22:1 (10:12, 11:7, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:7, 15:14, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (8:11, 12:10, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach 4 - STV MR Auenstein 23:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
08.11.2016:
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Birr 13:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:7)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (13:11, 11:5, 11:5)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 11:2 (6:11, 8:11, 11:2)
STV Birr 1 - TSV Schneisingen 20:3 (6:11, 4:11, 6:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:6)
STV Birr 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 11:2 (8:11, 11:8, 8:11)

created by dw