Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (21.02.2017/17:30)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Staffelbach 21641+199
2.TSV Obersiggenthal 11639+159
3.STV MR Villmergen 11632+102
4.STV MR Villmergen 21627+18
5.STV Staffelbach 11625-19
6.Satus Gränichen 11621-28
7.STV Vordemwald 21616-79
8.STV Vordemwald 3168-157
9.STV Biberstein167-195

Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17 (21.02.2017/17:30)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
18.02.2017:
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV MR Villmergen 22:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (6:11, 3:11, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 12:1 (11:7, 11:9, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (10:12, 11:4, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 12:1 (11:4, 7:11, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:9, 4:11, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (0:11, 2:11, 6:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:6, 12:10, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (8:11, 11:6, 5:11)
28.01.2017:
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:4, 11:0, 11:2)
Satus Gränichen 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (9:11, 4:11, 6:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Vordemwald 20:3 (7:11, 6:11, 11:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:1)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:6)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:6)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:9)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 22:1 (13:11, 6:11, 11:9)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 13:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:9)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:5)
14.01.2017:
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:6)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:5)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:6, 11:4, 12:10)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 21:2 (9:11, 11:5, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:9, 9:11, 10:12)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 22:1 (11:9, 11:7, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:4)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:13, 11:6, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:0)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:6)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (7:11, 3:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 11:8, 13:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:5)
03.12.2016:
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Biberstein1:2 (7:11, 12:10, 6:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:6, 10:12, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 22:1 (11:13, 11:7, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 12:1 (11:9, 11:7, 12:14)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 20:3 (8:11, 9:11, 3:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:9, 11:5, 13:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (3:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Biberstein2:1 (9:11, 11:1, 11:1)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:6, 15:13, 11:6)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:8, 7:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:5, 5:11, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:5)
19.11.2016:
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV MR Villmergen 21:2 (11:5, 10:12, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (5:11, 6:11, 11:8)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 12:1 (11:5, 14:15, 14:12)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 12:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:4)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:5)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (8:11, 14:12, 12:14)
STV Staffelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:6, 6:11, 7:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (8:11, 10:12, 3:11)
12.11.2016:
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4)
Satus Gränichen 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (4:11, 1:11, 5:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Vordemwald 21:2 (6:11, 11:6, 5:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:3)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:5, 7:11, 11:7)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:7, 14:12, 11:9)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 23:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:7, 11:0, 11:9)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 20:3 (13:15, 5:11, 7:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (7:11, 5:11, 1:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:5)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 13:11)

created by dw