Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (19.02.2016/19:05)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 2 Kat. A
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden 61643+159
2.STV FBR Meisterschwanden 11642+228
3.STV MR Endingen1635+109
4.STV MR Holziken 21625+15
5.Satus Untersiggenthal 11621-26
6.STV MR Rupperswil 11621-34
7.STV MR Mülligen1615-74
8.Satus MR Gontenschwil1611-124
9.FG Riniken-Rüfenach 3163-253

Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (19.02.2016/19:05)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 2 Kat. A
17.02.2016:
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - Satus MR Gontenschwil3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:7)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:3)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 6 - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:2)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:4)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - Satus MR Gontenschwil3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:6)
STV MR Endingen - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (9:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV MR Mülligen - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (8:11, 12:14, 5:11)
FG Riniken-Rüfenach 3 - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 6:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:7)
STV MR Endingen - Satus MR Gontenschwil3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:8)
29.01.2016:
STV MR Holziken 2 - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:1)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (10:12, 9:11, 11:13)
STV MR Endingen - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 32:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:8)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV Oberentfelden 62:1 (11:5, 10:12, 11:8)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Rupperswil 12:1 (12:10, 11:3, 11:13)
06.01.2016:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 32:1 (11:6, 11:8, 8:11)
STV MR Mülligen - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (9:11, 5:11, 7:11)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (11:6, 14:12, 5:11)
FG Riniken-Rüfenach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (6:11, 5:11, 5:11)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (9:11, 6:11, 3:11)
FG Riniken-Rüfenach 3 - STV MR Mülligen1:2 (10:12, 6:11, 11:8)
15.12.2015:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 10:3 (4:11, 8:11, 4:11)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 5:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - Satus Untersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 9:11, 8:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Endingen2:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:7)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:4)
10.12.2015:
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - Satus MR Gontenschwil3:0 (11:3, 13:11, 11:3)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:5)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:7, 15:13, 12:10)
STV Oberentfelden 6 - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (12:10, 11:4, 12:10)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:0, 11:4, 11:7)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - Satus MR Gontenschwil3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:3)
STV MR Endingen - STV Oberentfelden 63:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:4)
STV MR Mülligen - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:7)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (8:11, 6:11, 7:11)
FG Riniken-Rüfenach 3 - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:8)
STV MR Endingen - Satus MR Gontenschwil3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7)
30.11.2015:
STV MR Holziken 2 - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:2)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:8)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (14:15, 10:12, 4:11)
STV MR Endingen - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:3)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (8:11, 14:15, 8:11)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Rupperswil 12:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7)
18.11.2015:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Rupperswil 13:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:7)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Mülligen1:2 (7:11, 11:8, 5:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - Satus MR Gontenschwil2:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:6)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Rupperswil 11:2 (12:14, 11:7, 9:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Mülligen3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 12:10)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Rupperswil 12:1 (11:7, 8:11, 12:10)
05.11.2015:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - FG Riniken-Rüfenach 33:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:4)
STV MR Mülligen - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (6:11, 8:11, 6:11)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Mülligen1:2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:6)
FG Riniken-Rüfenach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (1:11, 4:11, 3:11)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV Oberentfelden 60:3 (4:11, 8:11, 4:11)
FG Riniken-Rüfenach 3 - STV MR Mülligen0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 2:11)
04.11.2015:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 11:2 (11:8, 5:11, 6:11)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Endingen2:1 (14:12, 11:8, 7:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:6, 13:11, 14:12)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - STV MR Endingen3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:8)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (12:14, 11:13, 5:11)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 1 - Satus Untersiggenthal 13:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:1)
28.10.2015:
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Rupperswil 12:1 (12:10, 8:11, 11:8)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (11:13, 11:8, 13:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - Satus MR Gontenschwil3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 13:11)
Satus Untersiggenthal 1 - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV MR Holziken 2 - STV MR Mülligen2:1 (11:13, 11:9, 11:8)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Rupperswil 10:3 (6:11, 9:11, 14:15)

created by dw