Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (04.03.2016/17:19)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 1 Kat. B West
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MR Staffelbach 21534+107
2.STV MR Holziken 11533+94
3.FG Reinach1525+19
4.STV MR Thalheim 11518-33
5.STV MTV Schafisheim 11518-54
6.STV MTV Aarburg 2157-133

Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (04.03.2016/17:19)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 1 Kat. B West
18.01.2016:
STV MR Thalheim 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 22:1 (15:13, 9:11, 11:6)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Thalheim 12:1 (8:11, 14:12, 11:8)
FG Reinach - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:4)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:7)
STV MR Holziken 1 - FG Reinach3:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:4)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - FG Reinach1:2 (6:11, 9:11, 12:10)
13.01.2016:
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - FG Reinach0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 6:11)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Thalheim 12:1 (11:8, 11:7, 9:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:1)
FG Reinach - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:9)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (11:6, 4:11, 11:6)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 11:2 (14:15, 11:9, 5:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Thalheim 13:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:4)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 22:1 (10:12, 13:11, 11:7)
FG Reinach - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:6)
09.12.2015:
FG Reinach - STV MTV Schafisheim 11:2 (11:6, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 20:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (14:15, 11:7, 11:4)
FG Reinach - STV MTV Aarburg 22:1 (15:13, 11:6, 12:14)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - FG Reinach2:1 (13:11, 10:12, 11:8)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 22:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:7)
02.12.2015:
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (15:13, 11:5, 11:3)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:9)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:2, 14:12, 11:3)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:5)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:6)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 22:1 (11:8, 11:6, 11:13)
26.11.2015:
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 21:2 (12:10, 13:15, 4:11)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - FG Reinach1:2 (11:7, 10:12, 8:11)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Thalheim 12:1 (9:11, 15:13, 11:7)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - FG Reinach2:1 (14:15, 11:8, 11:8)
STV MR Holziken 1 - FG Reinach2:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:8)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Thalheim 13:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:7)
18.11.2015:
STV MR Holziken 1 - FG Reinach2:1 (7:11, 11:2, 11:8)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:6)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (14:12, 8:11, 11:4)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - FG Reinach3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:3)
FG Reinach - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:6)
STV MR Holziken 1 - STV MR Staffelbach 22:1 (12:10, 11:3, 5:11)
09.11.2015:
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Thalheim 11:2 (8:11, 11:6, 8:11)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 11:2 (8:11, 11:8, 7:11)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:6)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8)
STV MR Staffelbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:5)
STV MR Thalheim 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 23:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:6)

created by dw