Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (04.03.2016/17:19)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 1 Kat. B Ost
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 21539+167
2.STV MR Niederrohrdorf 11530+70
3.STV SV Fislisbach1523+33
4.STV Birr 21520-38
5.STV MR Würenlingen 11520-63
6.STV MR Hausen 2153-169

Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (04.03.2016/17:19)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 1 Kat. B Ost
19.01.2016:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Hausen 22:1 (11:6, 11:6, 10:12)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 13:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 13:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:8)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9)
STV MR Hausen 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 10:3 (10:12, 13:15, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV Birr 22:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:9)
13.01.2016:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV Birr 22:1 (11:6, 11:8, 11:13)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 11:2 (7:11, 11:8, 8:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV SV Fislisbach3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:7)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 10:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 12:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:6)
STV Birr 2 - STV SV Fislisbach2:1 (12:10, 8:11, 11:7)
09.12.2015:
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 10:3 (9:11, 6:11, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV SV Fislisbach3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:4)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 10:3 (10:12, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MR Niederrohrdorf 1 - STV MR Würenlingen 11:2 (11:7, 13:15, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:9)
STV Birr 2 - STV SV Fislisbach1:2 (6:11, 9:11, 12:10)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 12:1 (11:5, 6:11, 11:4)
STV MR Niederrohrdorf 1 - STV MR Hausen 22:1 (11:6, 5:11, 11:5)
30.11.2015:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:6)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:9)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 10:3 (8:11, 4:11, 6:11)
STV MR Niederrohrdorf 1 - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:5, 11:3, 12:10)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV Birr 22:1 (11:2, 12:14, 11:8)
23.11.2015:
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Würenlingen 13:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:8)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV SV Fislisbach3:0 (14:12, 11:8, 11:5)
STV MR Niederrohrdorf 1 - STV MR Würenlingen 12:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:4)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 13:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:5)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 13:0 (13:11, 11:6, 11:8)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 11:2 (7:11, 11:5, 7:11)
18.11.2015:
STV MR Niederrohrdorf 1 - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:6)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Würenlingen 12:1 (11:3, 11:4, 8:11)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6)
STV MR Niederrohrdorf 1 - STV MR Würenlingen 12:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:6)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Niederrohrdorf 10:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MR Hausen 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 10:3 (5:11, 7:11, 7:11)
06.11.2015:
STV Birr 2 - STV SV Fislisbach1:2 (6:11, 6:11, 13:11)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:3)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 11:2 (11:8, 11:13, 4:11)
STV MR Hausen 2 - STV MR Würenlingen 11:2 (7:11, 10:12, 11:7)
STV Birr 2 - STV MR Hausen 23:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:8)
STV SV Fislisbach - STV MR Würenlingen 12:1 (11:4, 11:6, 10:12)

created by dw