Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (28.02.2016/13:00)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.TSV Schneisingen 11430+110
2.STV MR Villmergen 11429+83
3.STV Staffelbach 11427+73
4.STV MR Villmergen 21427+71
5.STV Vordemwald 31416-61
6.Satus Gränichen 11416-70
7.STV Staffelbach 21414-83
8.STV Spreitenbach 1149-123

Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16 (28.02.2016/13:00)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
27.02.2016:
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:3, 7:11, 5:11)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:4)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:1, 11:1, 11:6)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:2)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:1)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (6:11, 9:11, 8:11)
23.01.2016:
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV MR Villmergen 22:1 (11:4, 11:6, 3:11)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:5, 11:6, 13:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 12:1 (8:11, 15:13, 11:6)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Schneisingen 11:2 (7:11, 11:6, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Staffelbach 10:3 (2:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - TSV Schneisingen 10:3 (8:11, 8:11, 5:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 12:1 (11:7, 5:11, 11:8)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:7)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Staffelbach 11:2 (8:11, 11:8, 10:12)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (7:11, 9:11, 11:9)
12.12.2015:
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (8:11, 5:11, 4:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:2, 11:7, 8:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (8:11, 14:12, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (5:11, 6:11, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (5:11, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (11:6, 11:5, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (12:10, 9:11, 12:10)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (6:11, 12:10, 11:13)
05.12.2015:
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:13, 5:11, 11:7)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (8:11, 5:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:6)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (9:11, 6:11, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:1)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:7)
21.11.2015:
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:5, 11:3, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (10:12, 12:10, 12:10)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (11:7, 5:11, 1:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:8, 11:8, 10:12)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:0)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (7:11, 11:7, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:9)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:8)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (12:10, 11:13, 7:11)
14.11.2015:
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV MR Villmergen 20:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:3)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 12:1 (2:11, 11:4, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Schneisingen 12:1 (11:7, 11:3, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Staffelbach 11:2 (2:11, 11:7, 7:11)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - TSV Schneisingen 12:1 (11:7, 6:11, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 11:2 (14:15, 11:6, 12:14)
STV MR Villmergen 1 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:7)
TSV Schneisingen 1 - STV Staffelbach 13:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:5)

created by dw