Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2013/14 (24.02.2014/20:06)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Staffelbach 31529+51
2.Satus Gränichen 11528+59
3.Satus MR Suhr 11528+54
4.STV Vordemwald 41528+34
5.TV Würenlos 21513-66
6.STV MR Auenstein 1159-132

Hallenmeisterschaft 2013/14 (24.02.2014/20:06)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
23.01.2014:
STV Vordemwald 4 - STV Staffelbach 31:2 (6:11, 5:11, 12:10)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (13:11, 11:4, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 4 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6)
Satus Gränichen 1 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (5:11, 15:13, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 4 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 3 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (14:12, 11:9, 11:4)
17.12.2013:
STV Staffelbach 3 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Staffelbach 30:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11)
Satus MR Suhr 1 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (9:11, 6:11, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus MR Suhr 10:3 (9:11, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (14:15, 11:7, 7:11)
13.12.2013:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 41:2 (6:11, 11:7, 6:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus MR Suhr 12:1 (11:5, 11:9, 8:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Staffelbach 30:3 (9:11, 3:11, 8:11)
STV Vordemwald 4 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (7:11, 11:9, 7:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus MR Suhr 10:3 (4:11, 2:11, 7:11)
STV Vordemwald 4 - STV Staffelbach 30:3 (14:15, 9:11, 4:11)
27.11.2013:
STV Vordemwald 4 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (8:11, 2:11, 12:10)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Staffelbach 32:1 (10:12, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 4 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:9)
Satus MR Suhr 1 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (11:7, 8:11, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (7:11, 2:11, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:7, 1:11, 5:11)
STV Vordemwald 4 - STV Staffelbach 32:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (11:9, 12:14, 6:11)
Satus MR Suhr 1 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (9:11, 3:11, 9:11)
19.11.2013:
Satus MR Suhr 1 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:7, 8:11, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:5)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (4:11, 5:11, 9:11)
Satus MR Suhr 1 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:6, 11:9, 5:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus MR Suhr 12:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:8)
Satus Gränichen 1 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:9)
13.11.2013:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (8:11, 11:7, 6:11)
STV Vordemwald 4 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:9, 11:8, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (4:11, 6:11, 12:14)
STV Vordemwald 4 - Satus MR Suhr 11:2 (11:9, 5:11, 14:15)
Satus MR Suhr 1 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (13:11, 12:10, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 40:3 (10:12, 9:11, 6:11)
05.11.2013:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (8:11, 9:11, 5:11)
STV Vordemwald 4 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:9)
STV Vordemwald 4 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:8)
Satus Gränichen 1 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (15:14, 11:7, 11:5)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 40:3 (5:11, 8:11, 7:11)

created by dw