Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2012/13 (22.02.2013/15:44)
Schlussrangliste Männer Ost
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MTV Oberflachs1537+139
2.STV MTV Othmarsingen1536+133
3.STV MR Endingen 11529+77
4.Satus Gränichen 31520-31
5.STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 11512-57
6.STV Thalheim151-261

Hallenmeisterschaft 2012/13 (22.02.2013/15:44)
Resultatübersicht Männer Ost
22.01.2013:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MTV Othmarsingen2:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:7)
STV Thalheim - Satus Gränichen 30:3 (7:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - Satus Gränichen 33:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:7)
STV Thalheim - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 5:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - Satus Gränichen 33:0 (14:12, 11:7, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Thalheim2:1 (9:11, 13:11, 11:9)
15.01.2013:
STV MTV Oberflachs - Satus Gränichen 33:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:5)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Endingen 10:3 (2:11, 8:11, 2:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Endingen 13:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:9)
STV Thalheim - Satus Gränichen 30:3 (11:13, 9:11, 2:11)
Satus Gränichen 3 - STV MR Endingen 11:2 (12:14, 11:7, 4:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:3, 11:9, 11:8)
07.01.2013:
STV Thalheim - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (5:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - Satus Gränichen 31:2 (11:6, 6:11, 9:11)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Endingen 10:3 (4:11, 6:11, 5:11)
Satus Gränichen 3 - STV MR Endingen 11:2 (8:11, 15:13, 6:11)
STV Thalheim - Satus Gränichen 30:3 (2:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MR Endingen 10:3 (6:11, 9:11, 9:11)
19.12.2012:
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MR Endingen 10:3 (7:11, 3:11, 14:15)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:5)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MR Endingen 11:2 (7:11, 11:7, 7:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Endingen 12:1 (11:6, 13:15, 11:6)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MTV Othmarsingen1:2 (10:12, 11:6, 5:11)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 9:11)
03.12.2012:
STV Thalheim - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 2:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:5)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Endingen 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 2:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MR Endingen 12:1 (11:8, 11:9, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - Satus Gränichen 33:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:8)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - Satus Gränichen 31:2 (8:11, 11:7, 6:11)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (3:11, 0:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Endingen 12:1 (15:13, 10:12, 11:7)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - Satus Gränichen 33:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8)
21.11.2012:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:4)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Thalheim - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 6:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MTV Othmarsingen1:2 (11:8, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (2:11, 4:11, 9:11)
07.11.2012:
STV MTV Othmarsingen - Satus Gränichen 32:1 (11:9, 11:4, 11:13)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MR Endingen 10:3 (9:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - Satus Gränichen 31:2 (11:5, 5:11, 14:15)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MR Endingen 12:1 (11:7, 11:7, 7:11)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 3:11)
Satus Gränichen 3 - STV MR Endingen 12:1 (11:9, 6:11, 15:14)

created by dw