Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2012/13 (21.02.2013/18:06)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.TV Würenlos 11437+158
2.STV Oberentfelden 31427+61
3.STV Vordemwald 31425+35
4.Satus Gränichen 11423+28
5.STV Schöftland 21422+17
6.STV Biberstein1417-42
7.STV Spreitenbach 21412-99
8.STV Staffelbach 3145-158

Hallenmeisterschaft 2012/13 (21.02.2013/18:06)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
25.01.2013:
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Biberstein2:1 (8:11, 11:5, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (9:11, 11:13, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (6:11, 11:9, 10:12)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (8:11, 9:11, 3:11)
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:6, 3:11, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (4:11, 5:11, 7:11)
10.01.2013:
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 3 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (8:11, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:9)
TV Würenlos 1 - Satus Gränichen 12:1 (11:9, 12:14, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (4:11, 6:11, 3:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:9, 2:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Biberstein1:2 (10:12, 11:7, 11:13)
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:6)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Biberstein0:3 (7:11, 13:15, 3:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Schöftland 22:1 (11:4, 11:5, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (9:11, 4:11, 6:11)
05.12.2012:
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Staffelbach 33:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Spreitenbach 23:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:8)
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:9, 13:11, 8:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Spreitenbach 21:2 (13:11, 3:11, 12:14)
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Spreitenbach 22:1 (11:2, 6:11, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (6:11, 7:11, 7:11)
29.11.2012:
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Staffelbach 33:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:7)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (14:15, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Spreitenbach 22:1 (11:3, 12:10, 8:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (15:14, 12:10, 11:9)
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (12:14, 11:5, 11:5)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland 20:3 (13:15, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Spreitenbach 21:2 (9:11, 7:11, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (12:14, 11:8, 10:12)
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Spreitenbach 23:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Biberstein - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (6:11, 5:11, 11:9)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:8)
23.11.2012:
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:9, 3:11, 8:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (7:11, 6:11, 10:12)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland 21:2 (5:11, 13:11, 8:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (12:14, 2:11, 11:8)
STV Biberstein - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (12:10, 10:12, 7:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:9)
07.11.2012:
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:5)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (5:11, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Schöftland 21:2 (11:8, 9:11, 2:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:6, 3:11, 8:11)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Biberstein1:2 (9:11, 11:6, 6:11)
TV Würenlos 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:5)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:1, 11:6, 14:12)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (7:11, 2:11, 3:11)
TV Würenlos 1 - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 3 - STV Schöftland 21:2 (11:7, 5:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (8:11, 12:10, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Biberstein0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 8:11)

created by dw