Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2012/13 (21.02.2013/18:07)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga Ost
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberenfelden 41231+136
2.STV MR Villmergen 21228+93
3.STV MTV Riniken 11221+15
4.FBV Zufikon 21214-35
5.STV MTV Schafisheim 11212-35
6.TV Würenlos 21212-75
7.STV MR Auenstein 1128-99
8.STV Birr000

Hallenmeisterschaft 2012/13 (21.02.2013/18:07)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga Ost
24.01.2013:
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (9:11, 11:9, 3:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (5:11, 11:4, 6:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV MTV Riniken 11:2 (9:11, 7:11, 11:4)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (6:11, 14:15, 5:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:3, 11:4, 12:10)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Riniken 12:1 (14:15, 12:10, 11:8)
15.01.2013:
TV Würenlos 2 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (5:11, 11:5, 5:11)
STV MTV Riniken 1 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (6:11, 5:11, 9:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MTV Riniken 10:3 (2:11, 2:11, 4:11)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (5:11, 11:13, 7:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (3:11, 3:11, 6:11)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV MTV Riniken 12:1 (11:6, 11:8, 10:12)
19.12.2012:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 10:3 (8:11, 8:11, 5:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV MR Villmergen 20:3 (8:11, 6:11, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Villmergen 20:3 (5:11, 4:11, 6:11)
13.12.2012:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (11:9, 6:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (14:15, 11:7, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberenfelden 42:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:9)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (8:11, 11:6, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (5:11, 8:11, 13:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV MTV Riniken 12:1 (11:6, 10:12, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Oberenfelden 41:2 (11:9, 9:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV MTV Riniken 10:3 (8:11, 8:11, 12:14)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7)
29.11.2012:
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV Oberenfelden 41:2 (12:10, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Riniken 11:2 (11:13, 4:11, 12:10)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (1:11, 10:12, 11:13)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV MTV Riniken 11:2 (14:15, 11:13, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:9, 11:5, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (13:11, 9:11, 6:11)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:6, 9:11, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (5:11, 7:11, 8:11)
14.11.2012:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 11:2 (6:11, 9:11, 11:8)
STV MTV Schafisheim 1 - STV MR Villmergen 20:3 (7:11, 9:11, 14:15)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Villmergen 20:3 (3:11, 4:11, 8:11)
02.11.2012:
TV Würenlos 2 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (8:11, 11:8, 14:12)
STV MTV Riniken 1 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MTV Riniken 10:3 (6:11, 9:11, 10:12)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Oberenfelden 40:3 (7:11, 6:11, 3:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Oberenfelden 41:2 (6:11, 7:11, 12:10)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV MTV Riniken 10:3 (5:11, 10:12, 8:11)

created by dw