Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2009/10 (30.01.2010/14:04)
Schlussrangliste 4. Liga West
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.FBV Zufikon 31230+100
2.STV Schöftland 31225+63
3.STV MR Auenstein 11224+51
4.STV Biberstein1214-21
5.STV MR Villmergen 31213-19
6.STV Oberentfelden 31212-67
7.STV Vordemwald 3128-107

Hallenmeisterschaft 2009/10 (30.01.2010/14:04)
Resultatübersicht 4. Liga West
29.01.2010:
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (5:11, 11:8, 4:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland 31:2 (2:11, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:0)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (8:11, 7:11, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (9:11, 4:11, 10:12)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:0)
19.01.2010:
STV Schöftland 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:8)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (10:12, 6:11, 11:8)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schöftland 32:1 (11:5, 15:14, 5:11)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:8, 10:12, 7:11)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV Schöftland 33:0 (11:8, 11:7, 12:10)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:8, 11:1, 11:6)
17.12.2009:
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (7:11, 9:11, 11:5)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland 30:3 (5:11, 9:11, 7:11)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (10:12, 7:11, 1:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:8, 8:11, 10:12)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Auenstein 12:1 (6:11, 11:8, 11:9)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV Schöftland 32:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:2)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (9:11, 12:10, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Schöftland 31:2 (11:4, 11:13, 4:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (10:12, 12:10, 9:11)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV MR Auenstein 13:0 (11:6, 13:11, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:7, 6:11, 13:15)
08.12.2009:
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (9:11, 9:11, 6:11)
STV Schöftland 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (12:10, 11:5, 14:12)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (3:11, 8:11, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 15:13, 14:12)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:6, 11:8, 13:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schöftland 32:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:7)
27.11.2009:
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Biberstein2:1 (9:11, 14:12, 11:5)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:4, 11:9, 12:10)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - FBV Zufikon 30:3 (4:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:13, 9:11, 11:5)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:7, 7:11, 11:13)
STV Biberstein - FBV Zufikon 30:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11)
03.11.2009:
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Biberstein2:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:7)
FBV Zufikon 3 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:5, 8:11, 11:8)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - FBV Zufikon 30:3 (6:11, 5:11, 7:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:7)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:5, 8:11, 11:13)
STV Biberstein - FBV Zufikon 30:3 (11:13, 4:11, 8:11)

created by dw