Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2009/10 (01.02.2010/18:34)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Schlossrued 21228+116
2.TSV Obersiggenthal 11224+61
3.TSV MR Schneisingen1223+88
4.TSV Würenlos 11221+12
5.STV Schöftland 11217-25
6.STV Staffelbach 2128-133
7.STV Staffelbach 1125-119

Hallenmeisterschaft 2009/10 (01.02.2010/18:34)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
30.01.2010:
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:5)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen1:2 (5:11, 11:8, 3:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 10:3 (9:11, 1:11, 6:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (8:11, 5:11, 4:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (5:11, 6:11, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen0:3 (6:11, 0:11, 1:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:9, 6:11, 4:11)
TSV MR Schneisingen - TSV Würenlos 11:2 (11:8, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (7:11, 11:9, 6:11)
20.12.2009:
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (2:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Würenlos 10:3 (6:11, 9:11, 6:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (10:12, 3:11, 5:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Würenlos 10:3 (8:11, 9:11, 4:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (11:13, 5:11, 2:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TSV Würenlos 12:1 (11:8, 5:11, 14:12)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (8:11, 15:14, 7:11)
05.12.2009:
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (3:11, 6:11, 1:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen1:2 (15:14, 3:11, 9:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TSV Würenlos 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (5:11, 7:11, 5:11)
TSV MR Schneisingen - TSV Würenlos 12:1 (11:5, 14:15, 13:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Schlossrued 23:0 (15:14, 11:7, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 11:2 (12:14, 11:9, 6:11)
TSV MR Schneisingen - STV Schlossrued 22:1 (11:9, 11:3, 8:11)
21.11.2009:
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Würenlos 10:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Würenlos 13:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:7)
TSV MR Schneisingen - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (7:11, 11:3, 11:5)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen1:2 (4:11, 7:11, 11:9)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (3:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Schöftland 10:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen0:3 (4:11, 1:11, 8:11)
01.11.2009:
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Schöftland 11:2 (11:5, 10:12, 4:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 3:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen0:3 (7:11, 11:13, 5:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (10:12, 11:8, 12:14)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen2:1 (11:8, 11:8, 6:11)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (8:11, 13:11, 8:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen2:1 (13:11, 8:11, 11:5)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (8:11, 5:11, 5:11)

created by dw