Fachgruppe Faustball


Hallenmeisterschaft 2002/03 (10.02.2003/22:22)
Schlussrangliste Männer Kat. B West
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden1631+217
2.Satus Unterkulm1626+122
3.Satus Gränichen1622+54
4.STV MTV Aarburg 21618+39
5.Satus MR Gontenschwil1614-13
6.STV FBR Meisterschwanden 21614-35
7.STV MR Schlossrued1612-37
8.STV MR Beinwil am See167-98
9.STV MTV Schöftland160-249

Hallenmeisterschaft 2002/03 (10.02.2003/22:22)
Resultatübersicht Männer Kat. B West
30.10.2002:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Beinwil am See2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
STV MR Schlossrued - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 20:2 (13:15, 13:15)
Satus Gränichen - Satus Unterkulm1:1 (12:15, 15:13)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 22:0 (15:7, 15:13)
STV MR Schlossrued - Satus Gränichen1:1 (12:15, 15:8)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV MTV Aarburg 22:0 (15:13, 15:11)
STV MTV Schöftland - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MTV Aarburg 21:1 (15:11, 11:15)
STV MR Schlossrued - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 20:2 (14:16, 12:15)
STV MTV Schöftland - Satus Gränichen0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
08.11.2002:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (11:15, 3:15)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
STV MR Beinwil am See - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
13.11.2002:
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV MR Schlossrued0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - Satus Gränichen0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
Satus Unterkulm - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV MR Schlossrued1:1 (15:8, 15:17)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - Satus Unterkulm1:1 (18:16, 13:15)
Satus Gränichen - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
STV MTV Schöftland - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (7:15, 5:15)
STV MR Beinwil am See - Satus Gränichen0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - STV MR Schlossrued2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
20.11.2002:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Beinwil am See2:0 (15:8, 16:14)
STV MR Schlossrued - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 20:2 (5:15, 12:15)
Satus Gränichen - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (11:15, 15:17)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 21:1 (12:15, 15:12)
STV MR Schlossrued - Satus Gränichen0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV MTV Aarburg 20:2 (9:15, 9:15)
STV MTV Schöftland - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (4:15, 7:15)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MTV Aarburg 20:2 (9:15, 16:18)
STV MR Schlossrued - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV FBR Meisterschwanden 20:2 (12:15, 11:15)
STV MTV Schöftland - Satus Gränichen0:2 (3:15, 4:15)
29.11.2002:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:3, 15:13)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
STV MR Beinwil am See - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (19:20, 9:15)
05.12.2002:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (5:15, 6:15)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - Satus Gränichen0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Schlossrued1:1 (12:15, 15:13)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (8:15, 4:15)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - Satus Gränichen0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
STV MR Schlossrued - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
19.12.2002:
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV MR Schlossrued1:1 (15:13, 12:15)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:10, 15:3)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - Satus Gränichen0:2 (18:20, 8:15)
Satus Unterkulm - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
STV MR Beinwil am See - STV MTV Schöftland2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV MR Schlossrued1:1 (9:15, 18:16)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Satus Gränichen - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - Satus Unterkulm0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
STV MTV Schöftland - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (6:15, 5:15)
STV MR Beinwil am See - Satus Gränichen0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
STV MTV Aarburg 2 - STV MR Schlossrued2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
08.01.2003:
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - Satus Gränichen2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - STV MR Schlossrued1:1 (15:12, 16:18)
STV FBR Meisterschwanden 2 - STV Oberentfelden1:1 (4:15, 18:16)
Satus MR Gontenschwil - Satus Gränichen0:2 (15:17, 14:16)
STV MR Schlossrued - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (7:15, 12:15)

created by dw