Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2020 (06.09.2020/10:48)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.FG Obersiggenthal 1819+77
2.STV Vordemwald 3816+25
3.STV MTV Oberflachs815+29
4.TV Würenlos814+6
5.STV Oberentfelden 3811-3412+4
6.STV Schlossrued 1811-311-4
7.STV Auenstein 189-26
8.STV Staffelbach 287-31
9.TSV Schneisingen86-43

Feldmeisterschaft 2020 (06.09.2020/10:48)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
05.09.2020:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Schlossrued 13:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TV Würenlos0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 4:11)
FG Obersiggenthal 1 - TSV Schneisingen3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:5)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:6, 9:11, 6:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (7:11, 9:11, 13:15)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:7, 11:13, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TSV Schneisingen2:1 (10:12, 11:9, 11:9)
STV Auenstein 1 - TV Würenlos1:2 (6:11, 8:11, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (7:11, 11:9, 10:12)
FG Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:8)
TSV Schneisingen - TV Würenlos0:3 (12:14, 10:12, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Auenstein 12:1 (11:9, 11:13, 13:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TV Würenlos2:1 (11:7, 5:11, 11:8)
STV MTV Oberflachs - FG Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:13, 12:10, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - TSV Schneisingen2:1 (11:9, 11:5, 10:12)
20.08.2020:
STV MTV Oberflachs - TSV Schneisingen3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9)
STV Schlossrued 1 - TV Würenlos2:1 (6:11, 15:13, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Schneisingen0:3 (2:11, 14:15, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - TV Würenlos1:2 (9:11, 8:11, 14:12)
FG Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Auenstein 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 12:10)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - TSV Schneisingen2:1 (11:9, 14:15, 15:14)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TV Würenlos2:1 (11:5, 12:10, 12:14)
STV Auenstein 1 - TSV Schneisingen3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (8:11, 7:11, 14:15)
FG Obersiggenthal 1 - TV Würenlos2:1 (11:6, 11:3, 14:15)
02.07.2020:
FG Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:6, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (8:11, 6:11, 11:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Auenstein 13:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (7:11, 11:6, 10:12)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:9, 6:11, 5:11)
FG Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Schlossrued 12:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:9)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 13:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3)
FG Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:2, 11:1, 11:2)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (9:11, 8:11, 4:11)

created by dw