Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2019 (02.09.2019/17:12)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Schlossrued 21437+160
2.STV MR Villmergen1435+150
3.STV Spreitenbach 21424+3724+5
4.STV MR Endingen1424+3722-5
5.STV Niederlenz 21417-3125+15
6.STV Niederlenz 11417-3221-15
7.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen148-150
8.STV Spreitenbach 3146-171

Feldmeisterschaft 2019 (02.09.2019/17:12)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga
01.09.2019:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (13:15, 5:11, 9:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (5:11, 0:11, 4:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (8:11, 14:15, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1:2 (14:12, 4:11, 9:11)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 4:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Endingen2:1 (11:4, 11:9, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 4:11)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (11:6, 11:7, 9:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (7:11, 12:14, 4:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen1:2 (7:11, 2:11, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 3:11)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (15:14, 9:11, 11:13)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:2)
21.08.2019:
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV MR Endingen2:1 (11:13, 11:9, 12:10)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Niederlenz 10:3 (8:11, 4:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Niederlenz 21:2 (13:11, 8:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Endingen0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 10:12)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV Niederlenz 21:2 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 10:12)
27.06.2019:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (5:11, 5:11, 4:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (11:9, 11:7, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Endingen2:1 (12:10, 13:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV MR Endingen0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Villmergen1:2 (7:11, 12:10, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (6:11, 2:11, 6:11)
04.06.2019:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Niederlenz 22:1 (11:3, 9:11, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Niederlenz 11:2 (4:11, 7:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (7:11, 5:11, 2:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:3)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (12:14, 5:11, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Niederlenz 12:1 (11:6, 11:5, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Niederlenz 20:3 (7:11, 5:11, 9:11)
15.05.2019:
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 2:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Endingen3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:3)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV MR Villmergen1:2 (11:8, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MR Endingen1:2 (11:9, 11:13, 7:11)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen2:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (7:11, 3:11, 8:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV MR Endingen0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 4:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Villmergen3:0 (11:8, 15:13, 11:4)
06.05.2019:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:9)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV Niederlenz 20:3 (2:11, 10:12, 7:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (5:11, 11:9, 5:11)
STV MR Endingen - STV MR Villmergen1:2 (6:11, 8:11, 15:13)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Niederlenz 12:1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Niederlenz 22:1 (2:11, 11:8, 12:10)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV MR Villmergen0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Endingen3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:8)

created by dw