Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2019 (02.09.2019/17:12)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MTV Oberflachs1437+141
2.STV Vordemwald 31428+80
3.STV Schlossrued 11425+44
4.STV Auenstein 11423+22
5.STV Oberentfelden 31422-15
6.STV Spreitenbach 11414-50
7.STV MR Strengelbach1413-94
8.STV Auenstein 2146-128

Feldmeisterschaft 2019 (02.09.2019/17:12)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
01.09.2019:
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (8:11, 11:8, 14:15)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (3:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (10:12, 11:5, 11:3)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (8:11, 11:6, 12:10)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MR Strengelbach1:2 (12:14, 9:11, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 5:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs2:1 (11:5, 11:8, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:5, 11:8, 4:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:5, 9:11, 11:2)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (6:11, 11:8, 9:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV MR Strengelbach1:2 (11:8, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 9:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:4, 7:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:8)
20.08.2019:
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:7)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (5:11, 8:11, 9:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (8:11, 4:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:3, 6:11, 11:9)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:7)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Schlossrued 12:1 (11:9, 6:11, 15:14)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (5:11, 9:11, 8:11)
01.07.2019:
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Strengelbach0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (8:11, 10:12, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 13:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:8)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:2)
25.06.2019:
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (10:12, 6:11, 4:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs1:2 (11:4, 13:15, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:6, 11:13, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 5:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:8, 11:13, 1:11)
23.05.2019:
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MTV Oberflachs1:2 (9:11, 11:9, 4:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 6:11)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:3, 10:12, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:9, 5:11, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:7)
13.05.2019:
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:9, 14:12, 11:4)
STV Schlossrued 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (12:10, 11:4, 11:8)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:9, 14:15, 11:4)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (6:11, 13:15, 11:13)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (5:11, 10:12, 6:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:6, 11:4, 7:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (6:11, 11:13, 6:11)

created by dw