Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2018 (24.08.2018/19:31)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Vordemwald 31233+165
2.Satus Gränichen1224+90
3.STV Auenstein 21219+25
4.STV Niederlenz 21217+4
5.STV Schlossrued 21216-11
6.STV MTV Mägenwil1215-55
7.STV Spreitenbach 3122-218

Feldmeisterschaft 2018 (24.08.2018/19:31)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
21.08.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (3:11, 4:11, 2:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - Satus Gränichen1:2 (7:11, 13:11, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (1:11, 5:11, 5:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (13:11, 3:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Auenstein 20:3 (4:11, 3:11, 4:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - Satus Gränichen1:2 (11:9, 5:11, 14:15)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (5:11, 7:11, 10:12)
19.06.2018:
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus Gränichen0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 5:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (4:11, 9:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - Satus Gränichen0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Auenstein 22:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schlossrued 23:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:8)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV MTV Mägenwil2:1 (11:5, 10:12, 13:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Niederlenz 22:1 (11:9, 4:11, 14:12)
05.06.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MTV Mägenwil0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 4:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - Satus Gränichen0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 2:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (8:11, 9:11, 2:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (2:11, 11:9, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (11:7, 11:13, 8:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MTV Mägenwil1:2 (8:11, 11:3, 5:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:3)
26.05.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Niederlenz 20:3 (3:11, 2:11, 5:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV MTV Mägenwil3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schlossrued 23:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - Satus Gränichen0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 1:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Auenstein 21:2 (11:8, 8:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (6:11, 3:11, 4:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus Gränichen0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV MTV Mägenwil0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 2 - Satus Gränichen1:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:9)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (5:11, 3:11, 7:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV MTV Mägenwil2:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:5)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Schlossrued 23:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen1:2 (7:11, 11:9, 6:11)
16.05.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Auenstein 20:3 (4:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - STV Schlossrued 22:1 (14:12, 9:11, 11:9)
STV Auenstein 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - Satus Gränichen2:1 (15:14, 10:12, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (2:11, 4:11, 2:11)
STV Niederlenz 2 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:8, 15:14, 12:10)
STV MTV Mägenwil - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (14:12, 6:11, 10:12)

created by dw