Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2018 (19.08.2018/21:35)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga Ost
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Schlossrued 11227+84
2.TSV Schneisingen 21225+82
3.STV Spreitenbach 21223+57
4.STV Niederlenz 11217-1124+15
5.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1217-2522-15
6.STV Auenstein 31210-92
7.TV Würenlos 2127-95

Feldmeisterschaft 2018 (19.08.2018/21:35)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga Ost
16.08.2018:
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Auenstein 32:1 (11:3, 6:11, 11:5)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Niederlenz 12:1 (11:5, 6:11, 11:4)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 11:2 (8:11, 11:9, 6:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 13:15)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Schlossrued 12:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Niederlenz 12:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:8)
26.06.2018:
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV Schlossrued 11:2 (10:12, 9:11, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:9)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (10:12, 5:11, 7:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Auenstein 32:1 (11:5, 11:1, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Niederlenz 11:2 (13:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (7:11, 2:11, 6:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (6:11, 8:11, 11:8)
11.06.2018:
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1:2 (7:11, 6:11, 11:5)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Schlossrued 12:1 (4:11, 11:4, 11:7)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen0:3 (11:13, 8:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Niederlenz 12:1 (15:13, 11:9, 9:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Auenstein 31:2 (9:11, 11:9, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (6:11, 8:11, 7:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Niederlenz 12:1 (11:4, 11:9, 14:15)
26.05.2018:
TV Würenlos 2 - TSV Schneisingen 20:3 (7:11, 4:11, 6:11)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (2:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Niederlenz 11:2 (0:11, 11:4, 6:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (4:11, 8:11, 9:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Auenstein 32:1 (11:8, 11:8, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1:2 (11:6, 4:11, 10:12)
STV Niederlenz 1 - STV Schlossrued 11:2 (11:9, 2:11, 8:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (7:11, 3:11, 3:11)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Schlossrued 12:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:8)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen3:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:8)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Niederlenz 11:2 (11:7, 8:11, 11:13)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Spreitenbach 22:1 (11:6, 11:8, 10:12)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Niederlenz 13:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:4)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11)
15.05.2018:
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Spreitenbach 20:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (5:11, 4:11, 9:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Niederlenz 11:2 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1:2 (13:11, 10:12, 6:11)
STV Auenstein 3 - STV Niederlenz 10:3 (5:11, 5:11, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Spreitenbach 22:1 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen - STV Schlossrued 10:3 (5:11, 8:11, 5:11)

created by dw