Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2018 (04.09.2018/13:03)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Staffelbach 21431+100
2.FG Fricktal 21427+35
3.STV Oberentfelden 41425+33
4.STV Auenstein 11421+1223+9
5.STV MTV Oberflachs1421-823-9
6.STV Spreitenbach 11416-3223+3
7.STV MR Strengelbach1416-5523-3
8.STV Oberentfelden 31411-85

Feldmeisterschaft 2018 (04.09.2018/13:03)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
01.09.2018:
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:13)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:6)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 10:3 (4:11, 5:11, 3:11)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (11:5, 12:10, 10:12)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (7:11, 7:11, 5:11)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV Auenstein 13:0 (15:13, 11:8, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (6:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (9:11, 7:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (11:6, 14:12, 8:11)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (15:13, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (3:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:5, 11:13, 5:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Strengelbach0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 8:11)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (15:13, 11:9, 9:11)
26.06.2018:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 13:0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:9)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:8, 11:6, 12:10)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MTV Oberflachs3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - FG Fricktal 21:2 (11:13, 10:12, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Auenstein 12:1 (9:11, 12:10, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (9:11, 2:11, 4:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - FG Fricktal 22:1 (5:11, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (8:11, 7:11, 6:11)
07.06.2018:
STV Oberentfelden 3 - FG Fricktal 21:2 (9:11, 7:11, 11:4)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MTV Oberflachs1:2 (9:11, 12:10, 10:12)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (7:11, 11:5, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (7:11, 11:5, 11:4)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (3:11, 9:11, 11:3)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:6, 3:11, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MTV Oberflachs1:2 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - FG Fricktal 23:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:3)
30.05.2018:
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (9:11, 3:11, 9:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - FG Fricktal 20:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (15:13, 11:5, 12:10)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:8, 14:15, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (9:11, 1:11, 6:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - FG Fricktal 21:2 (8:11, 12:10, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:6, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MR Strengelbach - STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:9, 7:11, 8:11)
17.05.2018:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (2:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV MR Strengelbach - STV Auenstein 13:0 (14:12, 11:3, 11:6)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:4, 11:8, 9:11)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:13, 14:12, 11:13)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:8)
FG Fricktal 2 - STV MR Strengelbach2:1 (11:6, 14:15, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:8, 9:11, 11:13)
STV MR Strengelbach - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:9, 7:11, 9:11)
03.05.2018:
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Strengelbach3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (11:9, 5:11, 15:14)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Auenstein 10:3 (6:11, 7:11, 5:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (7:11, 11:8, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Auenstein 11:2 (8:11, 9:11, 11:8)
STV MR Strengelbach - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Strengelbach0:3 (7:11, 14:15, 10:12)

created by dw