Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2017 (28.08.2017/17:32)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden 41227+12723+12
2.STV MR Strengelbach 11227+8723-12
3.STV Vordemwald 31223+45
4.STV Schlossrued1220+1
5.Satus Gränichen1218+28
6.STV Auenstein 21210-109
7.STV Spreitenbach 3121-179

Feldmeisterschaft 2017 (28.08.2017/17:32)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
17.08.2017:
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6)
Satus Gränichen - STV Auenstein 22:1 (11:9, 11:9, 8:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:6)
STV Schlossrued - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (7:11, 8:11, 14:15)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (4:11, 11:4, 11:4)
STV Schlossrued - STV Auenstein 22:1 (7:11, 12:10, 15:14)
Satus Gränichen - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (12:10, 3:11, 7:11)
29.06.2017:
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Auenstein 22:1 (7:11, 11:5, 11:4)
Satus Gränichen - STV MR Strengelbach 10:3 (13:15, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (5:11, 7:11, 5:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Schlossrued2:1 (8:11, 11:3, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 12:10)
22.06.2017:
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Strengelbach 10:3 (8:11, 8:11, 9:11)
Satus Gränichen - STV Oberentfelden 42:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:9)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:5)
STV Schlossrued - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:7, 13:11, 11:4)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:3)
Satus Gränichen - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:2)
STV Schlossrued - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (4:11, 11:9, 5:11)
18.05.2017:
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schlossrued2:1 (13:11, 10:12, 11:8)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 22:1 (11:5, 11:3, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberentfelden 42:1 (3:11, 11:6, 11:7)
Satus Gränichen - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:2)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 42:1 (15:14, 3:11, 11:8)
Satus Gränichen - STV Schlossrued1:2 (11:2, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Auenstein 20:3 (6:11, 8:11, 7:11)
13.05.2017:
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus Gränichen2:1 (10:12, 11:8, 11:5)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Schlossrued2:1 (7:11, 12:10, 11:4)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (8:11, 6:11, 3:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:7)
Satus Gränichen - STV MR Strengelbach 11:2 (7:11, 11:8, 13:15)
STV Schlossrued - STV Spreitenbach 33:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:4)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:5)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schlossrued1:2 (6:11, 7:11, 11:9)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Auenstein 23:0 (11:6, 11:0, 11:5)
Satus Gränichen - STV Spreitenbach 32:1 (15:14, 8:11, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (7:11, 9:11, 4:11)
Satus Gränichen - STV Schlossrued2:1 (11:4, 13:15, 11:3)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (6:11, 6:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 3 - STV Auenstein 20:3 (8:11, 9:11, 3:11)

created by dw