Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2017 (05.09.2017/17:36)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.TSV Obersiggenthal 11230+137
2.STV Staffelbach 21221+22
3.STV Spreitenbach 11217-1548+17
4.STV Biberstein1217-945-7
5.STV Oberentfelden 31217+145-10
6.STV MTV Oberflachs1214-29
7.STV Auenstein 11210-107

Feldmeisterschaft 2017 (05.09.2017/17:36)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
02.09.2017:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Biberstein0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (7:11, 12:14, 13:15)
STV Auenstein 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 2:11, 3:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 3:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Auenstein 13:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:7)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (15:14, 14:15, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (13:11, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Auenstein 12:1 (11:3, 11:7, 9:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (6:11, 3:11, 5:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (8:11, 4:11, 7:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:7, 11:6, 12:10)
24.08.2017:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 11:2 (5:11, 12:10, 8:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Auenstein 13:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:9, 7:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (9:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (11:8, 8:11, 12:14)
STV Biberstein - TSV Obersiggenthal 12:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:9)
15.08.2017:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:9, 5:11, 11:13)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - TSV Obersiggenthal 12:1 (11:5, 7:11, 12:10)
STV Biberstein - STV Auenstein 11:2 (11:5, 14:15, 4:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (12:14, 11:9, 11:13)
STV Biberstein - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (8:11, 10:12, 13:11)
STV Auenstein 1 - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (6:11, 6:11, 6:11)
08.06.2017:
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:1)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Auenstein 13:0 (11:5, 11:0, 11:6)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:5)
STV Biberstein - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:7)
STV Auenstein 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (9:11, 5:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (11:9, 14:15, 8:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Biberstein3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:9)
23.05.2017:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:9, 12:14, 14:15)
STV Biberstein - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (9:11, 1:11, 4:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Auenstein 12:1 (10:12, 11:6, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (11:9, 11:9, 11:13)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Auenstein 12:1 (11:4, 11:6, 9:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Spreitenbach 10:3 (5:11, 4:11, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (9:11, 3:11, 7:11)

created by dw