Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2016 (29.08.2016/21:59)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga Ost
 direkte Begegnung
  SpielePunkteBälleSpielePunkteBälle
1.TSV Obersiggenthal 11544+233
2.STV Spreitenbach 21523+22
3.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 11519-3137+25
4.TV Würenlos1519-6332-25
5.TSV Schneisingen 21518-32
6.STV MTV Mägenwil1512-129

Feldmeisterschaft 2016 (29.08.2016/21:59)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga Ost
11.08.2016:
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:4)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (9:11, 1:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:8, 11:4, 5:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (2:11, 4:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4)
STV MTV Mägenwil - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 10:3 (6:11, 6:11, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (6:11, 3:11, 7:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:9)
21.06.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (11:6, 10:12, 8:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TV Würenlos0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 5:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 3:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Mägenwil3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:4, 11:9, 5:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:3)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:9, 11:8, 8:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (11:7, 8:11, 10:12)
08.06.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Mägenwil1:2 (9:11, 11:6, 13:15)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TV Würenlos0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:13, 11:5, 11:3)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:7)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (11:9, 15:13, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (9:11, 10:12, 6:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TV Würenlos1:2 (9:11, 6:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (11:13, 2:11, 12:14)
28.05.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Mägenwil2:1 (11:1, 9:11, 11:6)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (9:11, 11:4, 12:10)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:8, 10:12, 4:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TV Würenlos0:3 (14:15, 7:11, 4:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:9, 11:5, 6:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (7:11, 5:11, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TV Würenlos2:1 (7:11, 11:5, 11:9)
STV MTV Mägenwil - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 10:3 (5:11, 5:11, 8:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TV Würenlos3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:5)
17.05.2016:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TV Würenlos1:2 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Schneisingen 22:1 (15:14, 9:11, 11:9)
STV MTV Mägenwil - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 12:1 (11:9, 10:12, 11:9)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (8:11, 6:11, 6:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 1 - TV Würenlos1:2 (9:11, 12:14, 15:14)
STV MTV Mägenwil - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (7:11, 4:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TV Würenlos0:3 (11:13, 7:11, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 13:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:8)

created by dw