Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2015 (06.09.2015/21:15)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden 41233+150
2.STV Wittnau1230+168
3.Satus Gränichen 11222+51
4.STV Vordemwald 41216-36
5.STV Spreitenbach 21210-89
6.TV Würenlos 2128-122
7.TSV Schneisingen 2127-122

Feldmeisterschaft 2015 (06.09.2015/21:15)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga
05.09.2015:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Wittnau0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 10:12)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (4:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 40:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Wittnau - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:3)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (10:12, 7:11, 4:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Vordemwald 43:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 10:3 (6:11, 4:11, 13:15)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Vordemwald 40:3 (4:11, 8:11, 3:11)
STV Wittnau - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (13:11, 8:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (15:14, 13:11, 11:7)
STV Wittnau - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:5, 9:11, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:5, 10:12, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Vordemwald 43:0 (11:4, 11:7, 13:11)
13.08.2015:
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Vordemwald 40:3 (9:11, 4:11, 7:11)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (8:11, 11:13, 10:12)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 40:3 (4:11, 8:11, 6:11)
STV Wittnau - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:4)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (12:10, 11:7, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Wittnau0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 6:11)
02.07.2015:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Wittnau - STV Vordemwald 43:0 (11:3, 14:12, 11:3)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11)
Satus Gränichen 1 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:6, 11:4, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Schneisingen 21:2 (9:11, 7:11, 11:7)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 43:0 (11:3, 11:9, 12:10)
STV Wittnau - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:4)
04.06.2015:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen 11:2 (11:13, 6:11, 11:7)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Vordemwald 40:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:8)
STV Wittnau - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (10:12, 13:11, 8:11)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - TV Würenlos 22:1 (8:11, 14:12, 11:5)
STV Wittnau - Satus Gränichen 13:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Vordemwald 43:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:4)
28.05.2015:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Schneisingen 23:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:9)
STV Wittnau - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:1)
TSV Schneisingen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (2:11, 3:11, 5:11)
Satus Gränichen 1 - STV Vordemwald 42:1 (11:7, 11:9, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (5:11, 2:11, 5:11)
STV Wittnau - STV Vordemwald 43:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:2)
Satus Gränichen 1 - TV Würenlos 23:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:4)

created by dw