Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2013 (01.09.2013/18:13)
Schlussrangliste Senioren 1 Kat. A
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV MR Staffelbach1230+138
2.STV MR Villmergen 31225+48
3.STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 21224+33
4.STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 21221+35
5.TSV Obersiggenthal 21213-45
6.STV MR Holderbank127-104
7.STV MTV Aarburg 1126-105

Feldmeisterschaft 2013 (01.09.2013/18:13)
Resultatübersicht Senioren 1 Kat. A
01.09.2013:
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Villmergen 30:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Holderbank3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:5)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2 - STV MR Staffelbach2:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:9)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 20:3 (4:11, 7:11, 10:12)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 22:1 (5:11, 13:11, 11:3)
STV MR Holderbank - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 20:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11)
STV MR Staffelbach - TSV Obersiggenthal 23:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:6)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Holderbank1:2 (12:14, 11:3, 14:15)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 22:1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 23:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:9)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Staffelbach0:3 (6:11, 3:11, 2:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Holderbank2:1 (11:9, 4:11, 15:14)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 23:0 (11:9, 15:14, 11:4)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Staffelbach1:2 (15:14, 8:11, 5:11)
15.08.2013:
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Holderbank3:0 (11:1, 11:8, 11:7)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 23:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:4)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Staffelbach0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 7:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 23:0 (11:7, 11:8, 14:12)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Staffelbach2:1 (3:11, 11:9, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Holderbank3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:7)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 23:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8)
25.06.2013:
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 20:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 23:0 (11:9, 11:7, 12:10)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 21:2 (13:15, 9:11, 11:6)
STV MR Holderbank - STV MR Staffelbach0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 20:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV MR Holderbank - TSV Obersiggenthal 21:2 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Staffelbach0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 6:11)
06.06.2013:
STV MR Staffelbach - TSV Obersiggenthal 23:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:5)
STV MR Holderbank - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 20:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 20:3 (9:11, 8:11, 8:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 22:1 (11:5, 9:11, 13:11)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 2 - STV MR Staffelbach0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 9:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Holderbank1:2 (9:11, 11:6, 11:13)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Villmergen 31:2 (11:8, 3:11, 2:11)
14.05.2013:
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 21:2 (10:12, 8:11, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV MR Staffelbach1:2 (8:11, 11:7, 4:11)
STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen 2 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 21:2 (7:11, 13:15, 11:9)
STV MR Holderbank - TSV Obersiggenthal 21:2 (9:11, 6:11, 11:5)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 20:3 (14:15, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 21:2 (6:11, 15:14, 10:12)
STV MR Holderbank - STV MR Staffelbach0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 5:11)

created by dw