Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2013 (01.09.2013/18:13)
Schlussrangliste Männer
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Schlossrued 21642+221
2.STV MTV Oberflachs1639+146
3.STV MR Endingen 11636+141
4.STV Oberentfelden 41632+79
5.Satus Gränichen1624-4
6.STV MR Strengelbach 11619-24
7.STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 11616-62
8.STV Thalheim164-237
9.STV Birr164-260

Feldmeisterschaft 2013 (01.09.2013/18:13)
Resultatübersicht Männer
01.09.2013:
STV Thalheim - STV Birr1:2 (5:11, 7:11, 11:9)
Satus Gränichen - STV MR Strengelbach 13:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:4)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 12:1 (11:6, 11:6, 8:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs2:1 (11:6, 11:8, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Birr3:0 (11:3, 11:0, 11:6)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 12:1 (11:8, 11:9, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus Gränichen2:1 (11:13, 11:8, 11:3)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Birr - STV MR Strengelbach 10:3 (6:11, 3:11, 8:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Thalheim2:1 (8:11, 11:3, 11:7)
Satus Gränichen - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:8, 12:10, 14:12)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Birr3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:2)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:6)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Strengelbach 11:2 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:3)
02.07.2013:
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:1)
STV MR Endingen 1 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:2, 11:9, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (13:15, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Thalheim - Satus Gränichen0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 2:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (6:11, 5:11, 1:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Birr3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:5)
STV Birr - Satus Gränichen0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 4:11)
27.06.2013:
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (12:10, 11:7, 9:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:5)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:5)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:6)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (7:11, 7:11, 11:9)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:9)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Strengelbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:4, 12:10)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (6:11, 4:11, 3:11)
05.06.2013:
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:6)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Birr3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:3)
Satus Gränichen - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:4)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Strengelbach 13:0 (15:14, 12:10, 11:4)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:4)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Strengelbach 10:3 (6:11, 6:11, 3:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:7)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:9)
30.05.2013:
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 13:0 (11:4, 14:12, 11:4)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Birr3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4)
STV MR Endingen 1 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:6)
STV Thalheim - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (4:11, 3:11, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (6:11, 11:8, 11:9)
STV Birr - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (5:11, 5:11, 11:13)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:5)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:4)
15.05.2013:
STV MTV Oberflachs - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:9)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (11:4, 12:14, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:4)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Birr3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:5)
STV MTV Oberflachs - Satus Gränichen3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:8)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 42:1 (11:7, 8:11, 11:1)
STV Birr - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (5:11, 7:11, 8:11)
04.05.2013:
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (11:9, 13:15, 11:13)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6)
STV Thalheim - STV Birr1:2 (9:11, 6:11, 15:13)
Satus Gränichen - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (11:8, 11:8, 8:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:9, 11:5, 12:10)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (11:8, 6:11, 9:11)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:4)
STV Birr - Satus Gränichen0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 4:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 11:2 (11:7, 10:12, 8:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Schlossrued 21:2 (6:11, 8:11, 15:14)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (6:11, 11:13, 10:12)
STV Thalheim - Satus Gränichen0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV Birr - STV MR Strengelbach 10:3 (4:11, 3:11, 8:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:2)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs1:2 (4:11, 11:3, 10:12)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV Thalheim3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:3)

created by dw