Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2013 (31.08.2013/17:05)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.TSV Obersiggenthal 11441+220
2.STV Oberentfelden 31425+34
3.STV Biberstein1422-3
4.STV Vordemwald 31421+3
5.STV Staffelbach 21420-1
6.STV MR Auenstein 11419-37
7.STV MR Villmergen 21416-48
8.STV Schöftland144-168

Feldmeisterschaft 2013 (31.08.2013/17:05)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
31.08.2013:
STV Biberstein - STV MR Villmergen 22:1 (14:12, 11:9, 10:12)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (9:11, 12:14, 7:11)
STV Biberstein - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (4:11, 7:11, 4:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Villmergen 22:1 (13:11, 9:11, 11:8)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (8:11, 4:11, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland2:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:5)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (7:11, 12:14, 7:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Villmergen 22:1 (12:10, 11:6, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 11:2 (11:7, 11:13, 2:11)
STV Biberstein - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:9)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schöftland1:2 (6:11, 11:9, 4:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (2:11, 4:11, 11:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 22:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:7)
13.08.2013:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:5)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (8:11, 13:11, 4:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Auenstein 12:1 (7:11, 12:10, 11:5)
STV Biberstein - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:4, 11:1, 11:5)
STV Biberstein - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (15:13, 11:13, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:7, 15:13, 8:11)
STV Schöftland - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (10:12, 10:12, 3:11)
28.06.2013:
STV Biberstein - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (7:11, 10:12, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Auenstein 13:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Villmergen 23:0 (13:11, 11:7, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 7:11, 8:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 23:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:8)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (3:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Auenstein 12:1 (11:5, 10:12, 13:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (9:11, 6:11, 15:13)
04.06.2013:
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:6, 4:11, 11:7)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:4)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:13, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:3)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Villmergen 21:2 (6:11, 11:8, 4:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (2:11, 4:11, 1:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:4)
30.05.2013:
STV Biberstein - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (6:11, 5:11, 10:12)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV MR Villmergen 22:1 (4:11, 11:3, 11:5)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (10:12, 6:11, 8:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland2:1 (11:5, 11:2, 7:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:9)
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (14:12, 5:11, 6:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 5:11, 5:11)
15.05.2013:
STV Biberstein - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (10:12, 8:11, 14:12)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (12:10, 11:7, 6:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (7:11, 5:11, 10:12)
STV Schöftland - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (11:13, 7:11, 5:11)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (13:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:8, 12:10, 12:10)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:9, 11:8, 5:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Schöftland3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 14:12)

created by dw