Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2012 (03.09.2012/20:37)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden 31232+143
2.STV MR Auenstein 11223+58
3.FBV Zufikon 21221+17
4.STV MTV Schafisheim 11218-4
5.TV Würenlos 21217-15
6.STV Spreitenbach 2129-101
7.STV Birr126-98

Feldmeisterschaft 2012 (03.09.2012/20:37)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga
01.09.2012:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (14:12, 8:11, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Auenstein 13:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3)
STV Birr - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (6:11, 7:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 10:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (9:11, 6:11, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Birr2:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:9)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (9:11, 15:14, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (6:11, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:9, 13:11, 14:12)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (8:11, 6:11, 11:7)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MR Auenstein 12:1 (13:11, 6:11, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:9, 11:6, 15:13)
STV Birr - STV MTV Schafisheim 10:3 (8:11, 8:11, 9:11)
14.08.2012:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Birr0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 2:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 10:3 (7:11, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Birr3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:4)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (6:11, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:5)
TV Würenlos 2 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (11:8, 15:13, 12:14)
15.06.2012:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (1:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:6, 11:5, 15:13)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (11:5, 6:11, 13:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:6)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (11:4, 11:5, 14:15)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (9:11, 4:11, 7:11)
STV Birr - STV MTV Schafisheim 10:3 (5:11, 10:12, 8:11)
22.05.2012:
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:4)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Birr3:0 (12:10, 13:11, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (15:14, 9:11, 11:8)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (6:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV Birr - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (4:11, 13:15, 6:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (7:11, 12:14, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TV Würenlos 21:2 (11:8, 8:11, 6:11)
03.05.2012:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (10:12, 3:11, 3:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (7:11, 14:12, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Birr3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:2)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 11:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Birr1:2 (7:11, 11:9, 9:11)
TV Würenlos 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 12:1 (11:8, 15:14, 9:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (4:11, 7:11, 9:11)

created by dw