Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2011 (04.09.2011/19:36)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Schlossrued 21436+180
2.STV Biberstein1435+144
3.FBV Zufikon 21433+90
4.STV Schöftland 21425+50
5.TSV Würenlos 21413-71
6.STV Spreitenbach 21411-118
7.STV Birr149-131
8.STV MR Rüfenach 1146-144

Feldmeisterschaft 2011 (04.09.2011/19:36)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga
03.09.2011:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 22:1 (13:11, 9:11, 12:10)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:3)
STV Biberstein - STV Birr3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:6)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (9:11, 5:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (10:12, 5:11, 5:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:1)
STV Biberstein - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Birr1:2 (6:11, 6:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Birr0:3 (9:11, 12:14, 8:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:3, 11:7, 12:10)
STV Biberstein - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (14:12, 11:8, 11:2)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (9:11, 9:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (4:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:4)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:4)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - TSV Würenlos 22:1 (6:11, 14:12, 11:9)
30.06.2011:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (3:11, 4:11, 1:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:3)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:0)
STV Schlossrued 2 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (11:3, 11:7, 8:11)
TSV Würenlos 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:0)
STV Schöftland 2 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (4:11, 12:10, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (4:11, 1:11, 2:11)
TSV Würenlos 2 - STV Schöftland 21:2 (3:11, 12:10, 2:11)
16.06.2011:
TSV Würenlos 2 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (8:11, 8:11, 7:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:7)
STV Biberstein - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (11:7, 12:10, 9:11)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Birr0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Biberstein - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:3)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (4:11, 3:11, 5:11)
TSV Würenlos 2 - STV Birr3:0 (15:14, 15:14, 15:14)
STV Schöftland 2 - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (11:6, 8:11, 9:11)
31.05.2011:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 20:3 (8:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:8)
TSV Würenlos 2 - STV Schöftland 20:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11)
STV Birr - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (7:11, 6:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Biberstein0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Rüfenach 12:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:8)
TSV Würenlos 2 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (9:11, 6:11, 9:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Birr2:1 (9:11, 14:12, 11:7)
18.05.2011:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Biberstein2:1 (11:5, 12:10, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 21:2 (4:11, 7:11, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:5, 11:7, 13:11)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - TSV Würenlos 21:2 (6:11, 7:11, 11:9)
STV Biberstein - STV Schöftland 22:1 (11:9, 11:5, 2:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Biberstein0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:6)
03.05.2011:
STV Biberstein - STV Birr3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:7)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Biberstein0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Rüfenach 12:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:8)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (8:11, 2:11, 8:11)
STV Biberstein - STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:9)
STV Birr - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (2:11, 10:12, 9:11)

created by dw