Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2010 (05.09.2010/11:49)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Staffelbach 21439+183
2.STV MR Villmergen 21435+115
3.STV Schöftland 11424+49
4.STV Vordemwald 31422+27
5.STV Spreitenbach1414-66
6.STV Oberentfelden 31413-98
7.STV MR Villmergen 31411-104
8.STV Schöftland 21410-106

Feldmeisterschaft 2010 (05.09.2010/11:49)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
04.09.2010:
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland 22:1 (11:8, 11:7, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (15:14, 12:10, 11:3)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:4)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:13, 11:9, 14:12)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Schöftland 22:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:5)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:5)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:7, 11:4, 11:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (9:11, 5:11, 5:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:2)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV MR Villmergen 32:1 (11:2, 8:11, 12:10)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:8, 12:10, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:4)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:6)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:9)
10.08.2010:
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Spreitenbach3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland 13:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:5)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Villmergen 31:2 (3:11, 11:7, 8:11)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (6:11, 4:11, 2:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (2:11, 6:11, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Schöftland 11:2 (5:11, 15:13, 8:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:9, 10:12, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (7:11, 10:12, 3:11)
22.06.2010:
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:6)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:5, 9:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (4:11, 6:11, 6:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland 13:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Oberentfelden 30:3 (8:11, 10:12, 8:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:5, 11:5, 12:10)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland 12:1 (11:8, 6:11, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 3 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:8)
02.06.2010:
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Vordemwald 30:3 (8:11, 6:11, 2:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 33:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:6)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:7, 11:8, 14:12)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:7)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV MR Villmergen 32:1 (14:15, 11:5, 11:7)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (11:8, 9:11, 7:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Oberentfelden 31:2 (10:12, 11:8, 2:11)
25.05.2010:
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Vordemwald 31:2 (9:11, 11:7, 3:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 33:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Schöftland 22:1 (12:10, 7:11, 13:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Oberentfelden 32:1 (11:6, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:9, 11:8, 6:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Spreitenbach3:0 (11:9, 14:12, 11:4)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Villmergen 31:2 (11:13, 7:11, 11:5)
04.05.2010:
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland 13:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (11:13, 9:11, 8:11)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach - STV MR Villmergen 32:1 (11:8, 13:11, 6:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Schöftland 23:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (12:14, 8:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach - STV Schöftland 10:3 (8:11, 6:11, 5:11)

created by dw