Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2009 (06.09.2009/23:59)
Schlussrangliste Männer
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden 41028+134
2.STV MTV Oberflachs1027+145
3.STV MR Endingen 11022+88
4.STV MR Strengelbach 11019+10
5.Satus Gränichen1015-5
6.STV MTV Aarburg 11015-14
7.STV MTV Othmarsingen1013-26
8.STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 11012-23
9.STV Spreitenbach 21010-32
10.STV MR Neuenhof104-128
11.STV MTV Schafisheim 1100-149

Feldmeisterschaft 2009 (06.09.2009/23:59)
Resultatübersicht Männer
13.08.2009:
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:6, 11:2, 12:10)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 12:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:8)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:8)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (7:11, 4:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 3:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (8:11, 6:11, 7:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (3:11, 10:12, 4:11)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:2, 11:2, 11:8)
02.07.2009:
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 10:3 (9:11, 2:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11)
Satus Gränichen - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:1, 11:5, 11:7)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen2:1 (11:8, 11:7, 9:11)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - Satus Gränichen2:1 (5:11, 11:9, 12:10)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (6:11, 6:11, 10:12)
STV MTV Aarburg 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 13:11)
13.06.2009:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (9:11, 7:11, 6:11)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:4)
STV MR Neuenhof - STV MTV Oberflachs0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 1:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - Satus Gränichen2:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Aarburg 12:1 (11:6, 11:6, 9:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - Satus Gränichen0:3 (2:11, 14:15, 10:12)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MTV Aarburg 13:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:6)
STV MR Neuenhof - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:9)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:2)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MTV Othmarsingen3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:7)
STV Oberentfelden 4 - Satus Gränichen2:1 (10:12, 11:5, 11:9)
03.06.2009:
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Endingen 10:3 (9:11, 3:11, 6:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MR Neuenhof3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:8)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 13:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:7)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Strengelbach 11:2 (10:12, 11:3, 6:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MTV Oberflachs1:2 (6:11, 11:9, 6:11)
STV MR Neuenhof - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (6:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Neuenhof3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:5)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MR Strengelbach 12:1 (11:5, 11:5, 10:12)
28.05.2009:
STV MTV Oberflachs - Satus Gränichen3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:5)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6)
STV MR Neuenhof - STV MTV Aarburg 11:2 (6:11, 15:14, 8:11)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:9)
STV MTV Oberflachs - STV Oberentfelden 41:2 (8:11, 15:13, 6:11)
STV MTV Othmarsingen - Satus Gränichen3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:3)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MTV Aarburg 13:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:7)
STV MR Strengelbach 1 - STV MTV Schafisheim 13:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:8)
STV MR Neuenhof - STV Oberentfelden 40:3 (2:11, 3:11, 5:11)
13.05.2009:
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MTV Othmarsingen2:1 (11:8, 11:9, 9:11)
STV MR Neuenhof - Satus Gränichen0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MTV Othmarsingen1:2 (11:13, 7:11, 11:6)
STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 1 - Satus Gränichen1:2 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - STV MR Neuenhof3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Schinznach-Dorf 10:3 (9:11, 8:11, 4:11)
STV MR Neuenhof - STV MTV Othmarsingen0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 7:11)
STV MR Endingen 1 - Satus Gränichen2:1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:5)

created by dw