Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2009 (06.09.2009/23:59)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Schöftland 31434+160
2.STV Spreitenbach 11430+106
3.STV MR Auenstein 11427+52
4.STV Schöftland 21426+36
5.STV MR Villmergen 31419-30
6.FBV Zufikon 21416-56
7.STV Birr1410-108
8.STV MR Rüfenach 1146-160

Feldmeisterschaft 2009 (06.09.2009/23:59)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga
06.09.2009:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Villmergen 32:1 (11:5, 7:11, 11:3)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (7:11, 2:11, 8:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Birr2:1 (11:6, 11:5, 9:11)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (13:15, 5:11, 14:15)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Schöftland 32:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (13:11, 8:11, 11:7)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Birr1:2 (12:10, 4:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Birr3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 12:10)
STV Schöftland 2 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:9)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:3, 15:14, 11:7)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:7)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schöftland 31:2 (7:11, 11:8, 6:11)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV MR Villmergen 30:3 (9:11, 11:13, 12:14)
11.08.2009:
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Birr3:0 (12:10, 15:13, 11:4)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (6:11, 5:11, 3:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (11:7, 9:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:4)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Birr3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 12:10)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:4)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Rüfenach 12:1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:2)
STV Birr - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (11:13, 6:11, 14:12)
16.06.2009:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Schöftland 31:2 (5:11, 11:7, 10:12)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:7, 11:7, 15:13)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Birr3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:4)
STV Schöftland 2 - FBV Zufikon 20:3 (5:11, 8:11, 6:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Birr3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Schöftland 3 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Schöftland 22:1 (8:11, 11:9, 11:3)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (11:13, 7:11, 6:11)
09.06.2009:
STV MR Villmergen 3 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:7)
STV Schöftland 3 - STV Birr3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:5)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:6)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Birr0:3 (11:13, 7:11, 6:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Villmergen 30:3 (7:11, 9:11, 12:14)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (7:11, 4:11, 4:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - FBV Zufikon 22:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:3)
STV Schöftland 3 - STV Birr3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:5)
20.05.2009:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Rüfenach 11:2 (8:11, 8:11, 11:6)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Auenstein 11:2 (11:8, 10:12, 11:13)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Villmergen 33:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:6)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Schöftland 33:0 (11:9, 15:14, 11:8)
STV MR Rüfenach 1 - STV MR Villmergen 31:2 (11:9, 10:12, 4:11)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV Schöftland 30:3 (8:11, 1:11, 8:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 12:1 (11:9, 11:9, 7:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Rüfenach 12:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:6)
05.05.2009:
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Schöftland 22:1 (11:6, 8:11, 12:10)
STV MR Auenstein 1 - STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (11:5, 11:6, 13:11)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Schöftland 31:2 (11:9, 6:11, 3:11)
STV Birr - FBV Zufikon 21:2 (11:9, 10:12, 9:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV MR Auenstein 10:3 (9:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV MR Rüfenach 13:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:9)
STV MR Villmergen 3 - STV Birr1:2 (5:11, 11:9, 12:14)
STV Schöftland 3 - FBV Zufikon 23:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:9)

created by dw