Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2008 (06.09.2008/22:11)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden 21851+235
2.TSV Obersiggenthal 11848+208
3.STV Staffelbach 21836+110
4.STV Schöftland 11833+49
5.STV Vordemwald 21827+6
6.STV Vordemwald 31826-34
7.STV Oberkulm1816-130
8.Satus MR Suhr1813-154
9.TSV Würenlos 21810-129
10.STV Spreitenbach 11810-161

Feldmeisterschaft 2008 (06.09.2008/22:11)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
06.09.2008:
STV Oberkulm - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (5:11, 7:11, 12:10)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (10:12, 7:11, 6:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Würenlos 21:2 (11:4, 11:13, 6:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:7)
STV Oberkulm - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (7:11, 10:12, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (5:11, 3:11, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:9)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:9, 11:7, 11:13)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (7:11, 9:11, 10:12)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberkulm3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (12:10, 11:8, 14:12)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5)
21.08.2008:
STV Oberentfelden 2 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:3)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:7)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberkulm3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:4)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:7)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Oberkulm3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:9)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:1, 11:7, 11:7)
14.08.2008:
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (8:11, 4:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - TSV Würenlos 20:3 (5:11, 8:11, 6:11)
STV Oberkulm - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:0, 11:8, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:2 (7:11, 11:9, 6:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (2:11, 8:11, 5:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - Satus MR Suhr2:1 (13:15, 11:7, 11:8)
STV Oberkulm - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:9, 14:12, 11:7)
26.06.2008:
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 3 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:4)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:8, 9:11, 12:10)
STV Vordemwald 2 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TSV Würenlos 22:1 (7:11, 13:11, 11:7)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:8)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (8:11, 7:11, 7:11)
17.06.2008:
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberkulm2:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:8)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Würenlos 22:1 (11:8, 15:14, 8:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:3, 12:10, 11:4)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberkulm1:2 (11:13, 6:11, 11:7)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Spreitenbach 12:1 (13:11, 8:11, 11:7)
STV Schöftland 1 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (15:13, 11:5, 11:7)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:9)
01.06.2008:
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (2:11, 9:11, 7:11)
TSV Würenlos 2 - Satus MR Suhr0:3 (11:13, 11:13, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schöftland 10:3 (7:11, 7:11, 7:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11)
STV Oberkulm - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (3:11, 7:11, 1:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - Satus MR Suhr2:1 (7:11, 11:9, 11:6)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:9)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Spreitenbach 13:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:6)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:7, 15:14, 8:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (7:11, 7:11, 4:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Oberkulm3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:4)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - Satus MR Suhr1:2 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:5)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:4)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Oberkulm2:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:4)
29.05.2008:
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:7, 11:4, 9:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 3:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberkulm0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 6:11)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - STV Staffelbach 22:1 (15:13, 9:11, 11:4)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Schöftland 10:3 (10:12, 8:11, 11:13)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (7:11, 8:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (8:11, 6:11, 4:11)
STV Oberkulm - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (10:12, 7:11, 5:11)
24.05.2008:
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Vordemwald 32:1 (11:8, 11:7, 9:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (4:11, 6:11, 6:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberkulm2:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:5)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - STV Staffelbach 23:0 (11:6, 15:13, 11:8)
TSV Würenlos 2 - Satus MR Suhr0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Schöftland 11:2 (11:8, 5:11, 6:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (5:11, 9:11, 3:11)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:3 (6:11, 3:11, 7:11)
STV Oberkulm - TSV Würenlos 21:2 (11:5, 9:11, 7:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:4)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal 10:3 (7:11, 13:15, 9:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schöftland 12:1 (8:11, 13:11, 11:9)
STV Spreitenbach 1 - TSV Würenlos 22:1 (15:14, 6:11, 11:8)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - Satus MR Suhr3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:6)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberkulm3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:4)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Staffelbach 20:3 (5:11, 9:11, 6:11)
STV Schöftland 1 - STV Spreitenbach 11:2 (9:11, 8:11, 12:10)
TSV Obersiggenthal 1 - STV Oberentfelden 22:1 (11:6, 11:9, 8:11)
STV Oberkulm - Satus MR Suhr0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 23:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:7)

created by dw