Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2007 (03.09.2007/22:14)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.FBV Zufikon 11629+153
2.TSV Würenlos 11628+135
3.TSV Obersiggenthal1624+86
4.STV Oberentfelden 21615-10
5.STV Vordemwald 11612-56
6.STV Schöftland 11611-45
7.STV Vordemwald 21611-72
8.STV Strengelbach167-62
9.STV MR Villmergen 2167-129

Feldmeisterschaft 2007 (03.09.2007/22:14)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
02.05.2007:
STV Vordemwald 1 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (9:15, 13:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV MR Villmergen 22:0 (15:7, 15:6)
STV Strengelbach - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - TSV Würenlos 10:2 (10:15, 12:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (13:15, 10:15)
STV Strengelbach - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (12:15, 6:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
10.05.2007:
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberentfelden 22:0 (15:9, 15:12)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Schöftland 11:1 (13:15, 15:13)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Strengelbach0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland 11:1 (10:15, 17:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Würenlos 10:2 (3:15, 9:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Oberentfelden 22:0 (20:18, 15:10)
STV Strengelbach - STV MR Villmergen 20:2 (13:15, 11:15)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - STV Schöftland 12:0 (15:13, 15:8)
23.05.2007:
STV Strengelbach - STV Schöftland 10:2 (13:15, 14:16)
TSV Würenlos 1 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (9:15, 5:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Oberentfelden 21:1 (16:14, 14:16)
TSV Würenlos 1 - FBV Zufikon 12:0 (15:9, 17:15)
STV Strengelbach - STV Schöftland 10:2 (10:15, 9:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Vordemwald 20:2 (15:17, 12:15)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal1:1 (15:10, 12:15)
05.06.2007:
STV Vordemwald 1 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (13:15, 9:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (11:15, 11:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Schöftland 11:1 (10:15, 15:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (11:15, 10:15)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Schöftland 11:1 (15:13, 11:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV MR Villmergen 20:2 (12:15, 11:15)
09.06.2007:
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Vordemwald 21:1 (12:15, 15:13)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (5:15, 7:15)
STV Schöftland 1 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (9:15, 2:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (10:15, 3:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Würenlos 10:2 (11:15, 10:15)
STV Strengelbach - STV MR Villmergen 22:0 (15:6, 15:11)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - STV Schöftland 11:1 (15:12, 13:15)
FBV Zufikon 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
STV Vordemwald 1 - TSV Würenlos 11:1 (15:13, 8:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schöftland 11:1 (20:19, 5:15)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - FBV Zufikon 11:1 (15:17, 15:12)
TSV Würenlos 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal1:1 (11:15, 15:13)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Strengelbach1:1 (7:15, 15:12)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV MR Villmergen 22:0 (15:10, 15:11)
14.08.2007:
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV MR Villmergen 22:0 (15:9, 15:13)
STV Strengelbach - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (11:15, 12:15)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
STV Strengelbach - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (11:15, 11:15)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberentfelden 22:0 (15:10, 15:12)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (8:15, 4:15)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Schöftland 12:0 (15:11, 15:7)
STV Strengelbach - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
01.09.2007:
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (13:15, 12:15)
STV Schöftland 1 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (6:15, 12:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV MR Villmergen 21:1 (15:11, 13:15)
STV Oberentfelden 2 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (9:15, 7:15)
STV Schöftland 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Schöftland 12:0 (15:10, 15:7)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 21:1 (13:15, 15:11)
STV Vordemwald 1 - STV MR Villmergen 22:0 (15:11, 15:13)
FBV Zufikon 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Schöftland 11:1 (7:15, 15:13)
STV Strengelbach - STV Oberentfelden 22:0 (16:14, 15:7)
TSV Würenlos 1 - TSV Obersiggenthal2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - FBV Zufikon 10:2 (7:15, 10:15)

created by dw