Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2005 (04.09.2005/17:40)
Schlussrangliste 2. Liga
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Oberentfelden 21627+144
2.TSV MR Schneisingen 11621+47
3.STV Schlossrued 21619+34
4.STV MR Villmergen 21619+16
5.STV Vordemwald 21616-10
6.STV Strengelbach1614-11
7.STV Staffelbach 21612-34
8.STV Staffelbach 11611-40
9.TSV Würenlos 1165-146

Feldmeisterschaft 2005 (04.09.2005/17:40)
Resultatübersicht 2. Liga
12.05.2005:
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Strengelbach1:1 (17:15, 10:15)
STV Schlossrued 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:6, 15:12)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (8:15, 11:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 22:0 (15:11, 15:9)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Strengelbach0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:10, 15:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 20:2 (12:15, 7:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 21:1 (15:12, 2:15)
19.05.2005:
STV Schlossrued 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen 12:0 (15:13, 15:12)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 22:0 (15:11, 15:12)
STV Strengelbach - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (10:15, 11:15)
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:8, 15:11)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Vordemwald 21:1 (12:15, 15:4)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Strengelbach1:1 (10:15, 15:9)
STV Schlossrued 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:7, 15:12)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (12:15, 9:15)
04.06.2005:
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 20:2 (11:15, 9:15)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Staffelbach 11:1 (14:16, 16:14)
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - STV Vordemwald 21:1 (7:15, 15:12)
STV Strengelbach - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:9, 15:8)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (8:15, 14:16)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schlossrued 21:1 (12:15, 15:13)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen 10:2 (10:15, 8:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Strengelbach0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (7:15, 4:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 21:1 (13:15, 15:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 12:0 (15:8, 15:11)
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:7, 15:5)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Oberentfelden 21:1 (5:15, 15:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Staffelbach 11:1 (10:15, 15:12)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen 11:1 (12:15, 15:13)
09.06.2005:
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 10:2 (19:20, 12:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (12:15, 7:15)
STV Schlossrued 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen 12:0 (15:6, 15:13)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (11:15, 8:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schlossrued 21:1 (15:13, 10:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (16:14, 15:12)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:1, 15:10)
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (12:15, 9:15)
11.08.2005:
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Vordemwald 21:1 (15:10, 15:17)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Strengelbach0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Staffelbach 12:0 (15:11, 15:11)
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - STV Strengelbach1:1 (16:14, 8:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Schlossrued 21:1 (13:15, 15:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Vordemwald 20:2 (13:15, 10:15)
STV Staffelbach 1 - TSV MR Schneisingen 10:2 (11:15, 12:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
16.08.2005:
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:9, 15:6)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 21:1 (15:12, 12:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (7:15, 7:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Würenlos 11:1 (14:16, 15:12)
STV Vordemwald 2 - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (9:15, 9:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Strengelbach2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen 10:2 (12:15, 7:15)
04.09.2005:
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - STV Vordemwald 22:0 (15:12, 15:9)
STV Strengelbach - TSV Würenlos 11:1 (10:15, 15:10)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Oberentfelden 21:1 (17:15, 11:15)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Staffelbach 11:1 (15:12, 10:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen 10:2 (8:15, 10:15)
STV Vordemwald 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:10, 15:12)
STV Strengelbach - STV Oberentfelden 20:2 (10:15, 11:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Staffelbach 12:0 (15:7, 15:12)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Strengelbach1:1 (15:12, 9:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Vordemwald 21:1 (15:13, 13:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV MR Schneisingen 10:2 (9:15, 8:15)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberentfelden 21:1 (15:11, 13:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Strengelbach1:1 (15:13, 14:16)
STV Staffelbach 1 - STV Vordemwald 20:2 (12:15, 10:15)
STV Schlossrued 2 - STV Oberentfelden 21:1 (15:10, 9:15)
TSV MR Schneisingen 1 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:8, 15:11)

created by dw