Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2002 (01.09.2002/21:28)
Schlussrangliste Mini 2 (U-12)
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.STV Root1427+189
2.STV Vordemwald 31422+177
3.STV Oberentfelden1419+71
4.STV Schöftland1417+62
5.STV Vordemwald 41414+21
6.STV Schlossrued146-117
7.STV Alpnach145-186
8.FBR Wollerau142-217

Feldmeisterschaft 2002 (01.09.2002/21:28)
Resultatübersicht Mini 2 (U-12)
05.05.2002:
STV Alpnach - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
STV Root - STV Schöftland2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
STV Vordemwald 3 - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:3, 15:1)
STV Vordemwald 4 - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
STV Alpnach - STV Root0:2 (2:15, 2:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Schöftland0:2 (11:15, 17:19)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Vordemwald 42:0 (15:4, 16:14)
FBR Wollerau - STV Schlossrued1:1 (19:17, 9:15)
STV Alpnach - STV Schöftland0:2 (4:15, 5:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Root1:1 (8:15, 18:16)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
FBR Wollerau - STV Vordemwald 40:2 (6:15, 2:15)
STV Alpnach - STV Vordemwald 30:2 (6:15, 4:15)
STV Oberentfelden - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
STV Schöftland - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
STV Root - STV Vordemwald 42:0 (15:4, 15:11)
STV Alpnach - FBR Wollerau2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Vordemwald 32:0 (17:15, 15:11)
26.05.2002:
STV Root - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
STV Schöftland - STV Vordemwald 41:1 (14:16, 15:9)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
STV Alpnach - STV Vordemwald 41:1 (15:13, 9:15)
STV Root - STV Vordemwald 32:0 (15:11, 15:13)
STV Schöftland - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
STV Alpnach - STV Schlossrued0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Vordemwald 41:1 (15:13, 15:17)
STV Root - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
STV Schöftland - STV Vordemwald 30:2 (13:15, 7:15)
STV Alpnach - STV Oberentfelden0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
STV Root - STV Schöftland2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
STV Vordemwald 3 - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:1, 15:4)
STV Vordemwald 4 - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
STV Alpnach - STV Root0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Schöftland1:1 (12:15, 15:10)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Vordemwald 42:0 (15:8, 15:7)
FBR Wollerau - STV Schlossrued0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
09.06.2002:
STV Alpnach - STV Schöftland0:2 (0:15, 2:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Root0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
STV Vordemwald 3 - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:6, 15:2)
FBR Wollerau - STV Vordemwald 40:2 (7:15, 8:15)
STV Alpnach - STV Vordemwald 30:2 (8:15, 1:15)
STV Oberentfelden - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:5, 15:2)
STV Schöftland - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
STV Root - STV Vordemwald 42:0 (18:16, 15:7)
STV Alpnach - FBR Wollerau1:1 (15:13, 8:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Vordemwald 30:2 (10:15, 6:15)
STV Root - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:7, 15:3)
STV Schöftland - STV Vordemwald 41:1 (17:15, 13:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Schlossrued2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
STV Alpnach - STV Vordemwald 40:2 (7:15, 7:15)
STV Root - STV Vordemwald 32:0 (15:13, 15:9)
STV Schöftland - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
STV Alpnach - STV Schlossrued1:1 (17:15, 11:15)
STV Oberentfelden - STV Vordemwald 42:0 (15:10, 18:16)
STV Root - FBR Wollerau2:0 (15:2, 15:5)
STV Schöftland - STV Vordemwald 30:2 (11:15, 4:15)

created by dw