Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2002 (17.08.2002/14:52)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga West
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.TSV Würenlos 21829+139
2.FBV Zufikon 31828+123
3.STV Brittnau 11820+17
4.STV Oberkulm 21819+3
5.STV Schöftland 21812-56
6.STV Brittnau 21810-117
7.STV Staffelbach 2188-109

Feldmeisterschaft 2002 (17.08.2002/14:52)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga West
07.05.2002:
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:0 (15:5, 15:11)
STV Oberkulm 2 - FBV Zufikon 31:1 (17:15, 8:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Brittnau 20:2 (11:15, 12:15)
STV Schöftland 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (11:15, 9:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Brittnau 21:1 (16:14, 16:18)
STV Oberkulm 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (11:15, 13:15)
STV Schöftland 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (14:16, 12:15)
15.05.2002:
FBV Zufikon 3 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (8:15, 7:15)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Brittnau 21:1 (15:10, 13:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - TSV Würenlos 22:0 (15:11, 15:13)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:1 (15:7, 12:15)
STV Brittnau 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (7:15, 9:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland 20:2 (11:15, 9:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Oberkulm 22:0 (15:12, 15:12)
25.05.2002:
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Oberkulm 20:2 (12:15, 8:15)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland 20:2 (18:20, 13:15)
STV Brittnau 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (5:15, 7:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - TSV Würenlos 21:1 (11:15, 15:11)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:1 (14:16, 18:16)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Brittnau 22:0 (19:17, 15:10)
FBV Zufikon 3 - TSV Würenlos 21:1 (15:12, 10:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Schöftland 22:0 (15:10, 15:10)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (14:16, 14:16)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Brittnau 22:0 (15:11, 15:11)
STV Brittnau 1 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (5:15, 7:15)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Schöftland 21:1 (15:13, 19:20)
STV Staffelbach 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (6:15, 11:15)
STV Brittnau 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (9:15, 6:15)
06.06.2002:
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Brittnau 21:1 (14:16, 15:12)
STV Oberkulm 2 - TSV Würenlos 22:0 (15:13, 15:12)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Brittnau 20:2 (13:15, 8:15)
STV Schöftland 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (6:15, 12:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Staffelbach 21:1 (12:15, 15:9)
STV Schöftland 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (9:15, 12:15)
STV Oberkulm 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (8:15, 8:15)
25.06.2002:
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Schöftland 22:0 (15:9, 15:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (9:15, 3:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (13:15, 12:15)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Brittnau 22:0 (15:7, 15:8)
STV Staffelbach 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (4:15, 8:15)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Schöftland 21:1 (15:13, 10:15)
STV Brittnau 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (8:15, 8:15)
10.08.2002:
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Oberkulm 21:1 (10:15, 15:11)
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Schöftland 22:0 (15:10, 15:12)
STV Brittnau 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (9:15, 8:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (11:15, 6:15)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Staffelbach 21:1 (15:13, 11:15)
STV Schöftland 2 - STV Brittnau 22:0 (15:9, 15:6)
FBV Zufikon 3 - TSV Würenlos 21:1 (9:15, 15:13)
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Schöftland 22:0 (15:12, 15:7)
STV Staffelbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (8:15, 14:16)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Brittnau 22:0 (15:11, 15:13)
STV Brittnau 1 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (17:19, 10:15)
STV Oberkulm 2 - STV Schöftland 22:0 (15:12, 15:13)
STV Staffelbach 2 - FBV Zufikon 32:0 (15:13, 15:10)
STV Brittnau 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (9:15, 11:15)
15.08.2002:
STV Staffelbach 2 - STV Brittnau 20:2 (12:15, 12:15)
STV Oberkulm 2 - FBV Zufikon 30:2 (13:15, 12:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Staffelbach 22:0 (15:11, 17:15)
STV Schöftland 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (11:15, 10:15)
STV Brittnau 1 - STV Brittnau 21:1 (15:6, 6:15)
STV Schöftland 2 - FBV Zufikon 31:1 (9:15, 15:13)
STV Oberkulm 2 - TSV Würenlos 20:2 (8:15, 10:15)

created by dw