Fachgruppe Faustball


Feldmeisterschaft 2002 (12.08.2002/17:44)
Schlussrangliste 3. Liga Ost
  SpielePunkteBälle
1.TSV Obersiggenthal1524+105
2.STV Oberflachs 21518+19
3.FBV Zufikon 21516+15
4.STV MR Villmergen 21515-6
5.STV Spreitenbach 21514-21
6.TSV Würenlos 1153-112

Feldmeisterschaft 2002 (12.08.2002/17:44)
Resultatübersicht 3. Liga Ost
21.05.2002:
TSV Obersiggenthal - FBV Zufikon 21:1 (15:13, 11:15)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 21:1 (15:10, 10:15)
TSV Obersiggenthal - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:9, 15:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (15:12, 10:15)
FBV Zufikon 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:10, 15:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (15:13, 12:15)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Spreitenbach 20:2 (18:20, 13:15)
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV MR Villmergen 21:1 (13:15, 15:11)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (16:14, 15:6)
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV Oberflachs 22:0 (15:7, 15:12)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV MR Villmergen 20:2 (16:18, 12:15)
08.06.2002:
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV Spreitenbach 22:0 (15:8, 15:5)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (16:14, 10:15)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:9, 15:8)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (13:15, 15:8)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 22:0 (15:11, 20:18)
TSV Obersiggenthal - FBV Zufikon 22:0 (15:13, 15:4)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (13:15, 17:15)
TSV Obersiggenthal - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:7, 15:5)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberflachs 20:2 (13:15, 10:15)
FBV Zufikon 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:12, 15:7)
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV MR Villmergen 22:0 (15:8, 15:3)
04.07.2002:
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Spreitenbach 22:0 (15:13, 15:10)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberflachs 20:2 (13:15, 10:15)
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV Spreitenbach 22:0 (15:13, 15:9)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:10, 15:13)
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (13:15, 15:13)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV MR Villmergen 21:1 (12:15, 15:10)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (15:12, 12:15)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 11:1 (15:10, 15:17)
FBV Zufikon 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:10, 15:12)
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV MR Villmergen 20:2 (6:15, 14:16)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV Oberflachs 20:2 (9:15, 11:15)
10.08.2002:
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV Oberflachs 21:1 (15:11, 11:15)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV MR Villmergen 21:1 (11:15, 15:13)
TSV Obersiggenthal - STV Spreitenbach 22:0 (15:7, 15:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - TSV Würenlos 11:1 (14:16, 15:13)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (15:13, 15:12)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Oberflachs 22:0 (15:11, 15:13)
TSV Obersiggenthal - FBV Zufikon 22:0 (15:12, 15:13)
STV MR Villmergen 2 - STV Oberflachs 20:2 (12:15, 11:15)
TSV Obersiggenthal - TSV Würenlos 12:0 (16:14, 15:12)
STV Spreitenbach 2 - STV MR Villmergen 21:1 (15:12, 12:15)
TSV Würenlos 1 - STV Oberflachs 20:2 (18:20, 16:18)
FBV Zufikon 2 - STV Spreitenbach 21:1 (10:15, 20:19)

created by dw