Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2016: Final (22.08. - 04.09.2016)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
21.09.2016 / 19:30Meier DanielMTV Herznach 1-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 14:0 (11:08,11:04,11:07,11:07)

Aargauer-Cup 2016: 1/2 -Final (18.07. - 14.08.2016)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
17.08.2016 / 19:30 STV MR Endingen-MTV Herznach 12:4 (04:11,11:09,10:12,11:09,085:11,06:11)
23.08.2016 / 19:30 Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Oberentfelden 14:0 (11:05,11:05,11:05,11:04)

Aargauer-Cup 2016: 1/4 -Final (30.05. - 26.06.2016)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
06.06.2016 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurMTV Herznach 1-STV MR Auenstein 24:0 (11:06,11:09,11;09,11:04)
14.06.2016 / 20:00Gugerli ArthurSTV Oberentfelden 1-STV Oberentfelden Damen Nat.A4:0 (11:09,11:07,11:08,11:08)
23.06.2016 / 19:30Schmassmann NiklausSTV MR Endingen-MTV Oberflachs4:3 (06:11,12:10,11:07,11:05,08:11,04:11,12:10)
29.06.2016 / 19:30Frischknecht FelixSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV Spreitenbach 14:0 (11:03,11:02,11:05,11:09)

Aargauer-Cup 2016: 1/8 -Final (02.05. - 22.05.2016)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
10.05.2016 / 19:30 MR Bözen-STV Spreitenbach 11:4 (09:11,14:12.07:11,13:15,10:12)
11.05.2016 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurSTV Oberentfelden Damen Nat.A-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 24:1 (11:06,13:11,11:08,13:15,11:08)
16.05.2016 / 18:30Cavasin BrunoMTV Oberflachs-MTV Gipf-Oberfrick4:0 (11:03,12:10,11:04,11:07)
16.05.2016 / 19:00Schwammberger CyrilSTV MR Auenstein 2-STV Niederlenz4:1 (11:09,12:10,11:09,09:11,11:09)
19.05.2016 / 19:30Schmassmann NiklausSTV MR Endingen-FG Fricktal4:0 (12:10,11:06,11:09,11:08)
23.05.2016 / 19:30Steiner HansSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen-MTV Herznach 10:4 (09:11,08:11,14:15,09:11)
24.05.2016 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden Senioren-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 10:4 (09:11,04:11,06:11,09:11)
26.05.2016 / 20:30 MTV Herznach 2-STV Oberentfelden 11:4 (06:11,06:11,07:11,11:07,09:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2016: Vorrunde (04.04. - 24.04.2016)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
30.12.1899 / 19:30Steinauer PeterMR Mülligen-STV Niederlenz2:4 (11:06,11:07,10:12,08:11,09:11,08:11)
06.04.2016 / 19:00Steiner HansSTV MR Niederrohrdorf-MTV Gipf-Oberfrick0:4 (09:11,10:12,11:13,04:11)
14.04.2016 / 19:00Weidmann PeterMTV Herznach 1-STV MR Holderbank4:0 (11:06,11:09,11:09,11:07)
14.04.2016 / 19:30Meier DanielTV Würenlos 2-MR Bözen3:4 (09:11,14:15,09:11,12:10,12:10,11:09,09:11)
19.04.2016 / 19:00Erismann NiklausSTV Staffelbach-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 10:4 (05:11,06:11,08:11,07:11)
20.04.2016 / 19:30Steiner HansSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen-STV MTV Schafisheim4:0 (11:06,11:07,11:08,13:11)
21.04.2016 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden Senioren-STV Spreitenbach 24:3 (08:11,11:06,10:12,11:07,11:09,06:11,12:10)
25.04.2016 / 19:30Erismann NiklausMTV Oberflachs-STV MR Auenstein 34:1 (11:04,11:04,11:07,13:15,11:08)
26.04.2016 / 19:30Steinauer PeterSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 2-SV STV Fislisbach4:1 (11:08,14:15,11:09,11:06,11:06)
27.04.2016 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein 1-STV Oberentfelden 11:4 (05:11,09:11,11:09,03:11,05:11)
27.04.2016 / 19:30Steiner HansSTV MR Endingen-STV Oberentfelden 24:0 (11:06,15:14,11:04,11:07)
  STV MR Staffelbach Senioren 1-FG Fricktal1:4 (11:07,09:11,08:11,11:13,10:12)

created by dw