Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2013: Final (17.08. - 07.09.2012)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
30.08.2012 / 19:30Hochuli JürgSTV Schlossrued 2-STV Staffelbach 24:1 (11:07,07:11,11:09,12:10,11:05)

Aargauer-Cup 2013: 1/2 -Final (23.07. - 10.08.2012)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
23.07.2012 / 19:30 MR Bözen-STV Schlossrued 21:4 (10:12,06:11,07:11,11:07,07:11)
23.08.2012 / 19:30 STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen-STV Staffelbach 21:4 (09:11,09:11,11:07,05:11,08:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2013: 1/4 -Final (28.05. - 22.06.2012)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
21.06.2012 / 19:00Steiner HansSTV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen-STV Oberentfelden 24:2 (11:09,07:11,12:14,11:07,11:08,11:05)
26.06.2012 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 3-STV Schlossrued 20:4 (07:11,08:11,07:11,09:11)
26.06.2012 / 19:30 MTV Oberflachs-MR Bözen2:4 (14:15,08:11,11:09,08:11,11:08,09:11)
27.06.2012 / 19:30 STV MR Endingen-STV Staffelbach 20:4 (02:11,09:11,08:11,14:15)

Aargauer-Cup 2013: 1/8 -Final (30.04. - 18.05.2012)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
03.05.2012 / 19:30 STV MR Holderbank-STV Schlossrued 20:4 (06:11,07:11,05:11,06:11)
07.05.2012 / 20:00Birrer AndréMR Bözen-MTV Gipf-Oberfrick4:0 (11:07,13:11,11:08,11:09)
09.05.2012 / 19:30Stadler JörgFG Suhr-Lenzburg-STV Staffelbach 20:4 (06:11,07:11,05:11,05:11)
10.05.2012 / 19:30Cavasin BrunoMTV Oberflachs-STV MR Auenstein 14:2 (07:11,11:06,14:15,11:06,12:10,11:06)
15.05.2012 / 19:30Fritschi MarcSatus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-STV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen1:4 (09:11,06:11,11:09,06:11,07:11)
15.05.2012 / 19:30Schmidmeister MartinSTV Oberentfelden 2-MTV Schafisheim4:1 (11:08,11:08,11:07,09:11,11:09)
15.05.2012 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 3-STV MR Villmergen 24:2 (11:09,14:15,11:07,07:11,11:05,11:09)
18.05.2012 / 19:30 STV Biberstein-STV MR Endingen2:4 (11:07,11:09,04:11,02:11,07:11,07:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2013: 1/16 -Final (02.04. - 20.04.2012)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
10.04.2012 / 19:30 MTV Schafisheim-TV STV Vordemwald 14:3 (14:12,12:14,11:06,14:15,11:04,09:11,11:08)
11.04.2012 / 19:00Schmid RolandTV STV Vordemwald 2-MTV Gipf-Oberfrick0:4 (12:14,09:11,09:11,14:15)
11.04.2012 / 19:30Gugerli ArthurFG Suhr-Lenzburg-MR Villnachern4:0 (11:09,11:06,11:05,11:05)
12.04.2012 / 19:30Erismann NiklausMTV Oberflachs-STV Oberentfelden 14:1 (14:12,11:09,09:11,11:08,11:08)
16.04.2012 / 19:00Birrer AndréMR Bözen-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 24:1 (11:07,11:07,13:15,11:09,11:07)
17.04.2012 / 19:30 Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 1-MR Schinznach-Dorf4:3 (09:11,14:15,11:07,12:14,15:13,11:05,11:05)
17.04.2012 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach 1-STV MR Villmergen 22:4 (09:11,11:09,05:11,09:11,12:10,12:14)
18.04.2012 / 19:30 STV MR Auenstein 1-STV MR Auenstein 24:1 (15:11,11:09,08:11,11:09,15:13)
18.04.2012 / 19:30 STV MR Villmergen 1-STV MR Endingen0:4 (05:11,07:11,06:11,06:11)
19.04.2012 / 19:30Nussbaumer GuidoTSV Würenlos-STV Biberstein2:4 (11:13,11:13,05:11,12:10,11:05,10:12)
19.04.2012 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 2-MR Mülligen4:0 (11:08,11:06,13:11,11:09)
19.04.2012 / 19:30 SV STV Fislisbach-STV MR Holderbank1:4 (09:11,10:12,11:09,03:11,08:11)
19.04.2012 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 3-STV MR Auenstein 34:0 (11:09,11:08,11:03,11:06)
25.04.2012 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach 2-MR Hausen4:0 (11:01,15:13,11:07,11:06)

Aargauer-Cup 2013: Vorrunde (16-03. - 30.03.2012)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
04.04.2012 / 19:00 STV MR Niederrohrdorf-STV MR Auenstein 31:4 (08:11,11:08,08:11,06:11,03:11)

created by dw