Fachgruppe Faustball

Home

Aargauer-Cup 2009: Final (17.08. - 28.08.2009)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
03.09.2009 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 2-STV Staffelbach4:1 (11:09,11:07,11:08,06:11,11:09)

Aargauer-Cup 2009: 1/2 -Final (27.07. - 07.08.2009)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
18.08.2009 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 1-STV Oberentfelden 22:4 (09:11,05:11,08:11,11:05,11:08,07:11)
19.08.2009 / 19:30 STV Schöftland 1-STV Staffelbach3:4 (08:11,06:11,12:10,11:09,06:11,11:07,09:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2009: 1/4 -Final (01.06. - 26.06.2009)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
10.06.2009 / 20:00Schmassmann MarcoSTV MR Endingen-STV Staffelbach3:4 (11:08,12:14,15:14,06:11,12:10,06:11,05:11)
15.06.2009 / 19:15 STV MR Auenstein 2-STV Oberentfelden 13:4 (14:15,09:11,11:05,11:07,11:09,14:15,08:11)
23.06.2009 / 19:00Lerch HeinzSTV Vordemwald 1-STV Schöftland 13:4 (08:11,11:08,11:06,08:11,11:09,09:11,09:11)
24.06.2009 / 19:30Stadler JörgSTV Suhr-STV Oberentfelden 20:4 (08:11,06:11,11:13,06:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2009: 1/8 -Final (04.05. - 22.05.2009)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
11.05.2009 / 19:30 STV Schöftland 2-STV MR Endingen1:4 (11:08,07:11,07:11,09:11,04:11)
12.05.2009 / 19:15 STV Vordemwald 1-STV Vordemwald 24:0 (11:09,11:08,13:11,11:06)
12.05.2009 / 20:00 STV MR Holderbank-STV Staffelbach0:4 (06:11,11:13,06:11,09:11)
18.05.2009 / 19:30 STV MR Villmergen 1-STV Oberentfelden 12:4 (11:09,14:12,03:11,04:11,02:11,09:11)
19.05.2009 / 19:30Schmidmeister MartinSTV Oberentfelden 2-MTV Oberflachs4:0 (11:06,11:06,11:06,11:09)
20.05.2009 / 19:30 STV Suhr-Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 24:1 (11:07,07:11,11:09,11:06,11:04)
22.05.2009 / 19:30Schmidmeister MartinSTV MR Auenstein 1-STV MR Auenstein 20:4 (05:11,14:15,06:11,08:11)
28.05.2009 / 19:30 TSV Würenlos-STV Schöftland 10:4 (08.11,07:11,06:11,05:11)

Aargauer-Cup 2009: Vorrunde (30.03. - 23.04.2009)
Datum / ZeitSchiedsrichterHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftResultat
15.04.2009 / 19:00 STV MR Auenstein 1-STV MR Villmergen 24:0 (11:07,11:09,11:08,11:04)
15.04.2009 / 19:30 MTV Schafisheim 1-STV Vordemwald 10:4 (06:11,05:11,12:14,06:11)
20.04.2009 / 19:30Steiner HansSTV MR Eien-Kleindöttingen-STV MR Auenstein 21:4 (09:11,12:10,07:11,06:11,06:11)
20.04.2009 / 19:30Bär MarcMTV Oberflachs-STV MTV Riniken 24:2 (14:15,11:06,11:08,11:09,07:11,11:09)
21.04.2009 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 2-MTV Schafisheim 24:0 (11:07,11:08,11:07,12:10)
21.04.2009 / 19:30 STV Oberentfelden 1-TV Birr4:1 (11:09,07:11,11:07,11:07,13:11)
21.04.2009 / 19:30 Satus TSV Obersiggenthal 2-STV Oberentfelden 34:0 (11:08,12:10,11:07,14:12)
22.04.2009 / 19:00 MTV Aarburg-STV MR Holderbank0:4 (14:15,07:11,08:11,09:11)
22.04.2009 / 19:00 STV MR Villmergen 1-STV MTV Riniken 14:2 (08:11,11:07,11:08,11:05,08:11,11:05)
22.04.2009 / 19:30 STV Staffelbach-SV STV Fislisbach4:0 (11:07,12:10,11:07,12:10)
23.04.2009 / 19:15 MR Mülligen 2-STV Schöftland 23:4 (12:10,11:07,11:08,07:11,07:11,07:11,09:11)
23.04.2009 / 20:15 MR Mülligen 1-STV Suhr2:4 (07:11,12:10,08:11,07:11,11:07,02:11)
29.04.2009 / 19:30 STV MR Endingen-STV MR Rupperswil4:0 (11:06,11:07,11:05,11:04)

created by dw